Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro

Manufacturer: Next Level Racing
Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro
from £599.001 offerManufacturer: Next Level Racing
• Extra-wide frame construction for stability
• Heightand angle-adjustable HOTAS mounting bar
• Compatible with various throttles and HOTAS peripherals
• Ergonomic design with cutout for control stick
• Includes lockable caster wheels for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro B0C5X6L5Q6
Professional grade seat supporting commercial, general aviation, space, helicopter, and military configurations with wide frame design for extra stability Upgradeable to a professional grade flight cockpit with the addition of the Next Level Racing Flight Stand Pro Features a center HOTAS mounting pole with height and angle adjustment, compatible with major brands Premium quality materials ensure enhanced durability and compatibility with Next Level Racing Motion Plus (To make the Flight Seat Pro compatible with motion products, the Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro needs to be attached to the Flight Stand pro to make the full Flight Simulator Pro cockpit. Motion combination: 1x Motion Plus Platform and 1x Motion Platform V3) Included lockable castor wheels, allows easy transportation to different locations for your convenience Included footrest and seat harness for ease and immersion during flight simulation Ergonomically designed flight seat with center stick cut-out and support for helicopter and space setups The cockpit includes flight plates with a wide range of adjustment, allowing for quick and easy positioning to the ideal setup, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra-wide frame construction for stability
Heightand angle-adjustable HOTAS mounting bar
Compatible with various throttles and HOTAS peripherals
Ergonomic design with cutout for control stick
Includes lockable caster wheels for easy transport

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Next Level Racing

Next Level Racing Formula Lite Pro
£393.42
Next Level Racing Formula Lite ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing F-GT
£373.00
Next Level Racing F-GTCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior
£166.97
Next Level Racing GTLite JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite
£175.00
Next Level Racing GTLiteCompare 6 Prices
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0
£379.00
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-on
£499.00
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-onCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro
£271.49
Next Level Racing GTLite ProCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing GTtrack
£669.96
Next Level Racing GTtrackCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Simulator
£605.82
Next Level Racing Flight SimulatorCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake GR500 Racing Simulator Cockpit
£605.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Next Level Racing Flight Stand Pro
£491.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel