Next Level Racing GTElite Wheel Plate Edition

Manufacturer: Next Level Racing
Next Level Racing GTElite Wheel Plate Edition
from £599.001 offerManufacturer: Next Level RacingPrice History
• GT cockpit made of anodized aluminum for high stability
• Flex Free seat slider system and height-adjustable feet
• Support for gear shifters and handbrakes
• Adjustable mounts for seat, steering wheel, and pedals
• Compatible with popular brands such as Fanatec and Logitech
• Includes cable management clips and toolkit holder
• Dimensions: Height 70 cm, Length 120 cm, Width 60 cm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£599.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Next Level Racing GTElite Aluminium Simulator Cockpit - Wheel Plate Edition B09XJGV8WK
Dedicated GT cockpit with the most authentic and adaptable driving position Pre-machined holes in aluminum profile for rigidity and ease of assembly Fully enclosed base frame for strength and aesthetics as well as one piece aluminum profiles Premium black anodized aluminum profile Premium packaging including double boxing and molded foam for aluminum profiles and parts All the extras included such as NLR flex free seat slider system, height adjustable shock absorption feet, Buttkicker Gamer 2 Adapter, cable management clips, and tool kit holder Upgradable to be compatible with Next Level Racing Motion products and accessories Compatible with all major brands of wheels, pedals, and shifters including Thrustmaster, Logitech, Fanatec, SimXperience, and many more, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GT cockpit made of anodized aluminum for high stability
Flex Free seat slider system and height-adjustable feet
Support for gear shifters and handbrakes
Adjustable mounts for seat, steering wheel, and pedals
Compatible with popular brands such as Fanatec and Logitech
Includes cable management clips and toolkit holder
Dimensions: Height 70 cm, Length 120 cm, Width 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing GTElite Wheel Plate Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Next Level Racing

Next Level Racing Formula Lite Pro
£393.41
Next Level Racing Formula Lite ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing F-GT
£373.00
Next Level Racing F-GTCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior
£166.71
Next Level Racing GTLite JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite
£175.00
Next Level Racing GTLiteCompare 6 Prices
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0
£379.00
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-on
£499.00
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-onCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro
£271.49
Next Level Racing GTLite ProCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro
£599.00
Next Level Racing Flight Seat ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTtrack
£669.96
Next Level Racing GTtrackCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Simulator
£605.82
Next Level Racing Flight SimulatorCompare 2 Prices
Next Level Racing GTElite Wheel Plate Edition
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel