Next Level Racing Flight Simulator

Manufacturer: Next Level Racing
Next Level Racing Flight Simulator
from £605.82to £1,080.032 offersManufacturer: Next Level Racing
• Gaming racing seat for PC and game consoles
• Load capacity of 150 kg, suitable for body heights from 120 to 210 cm
• Compatible with steering wheel, pedals, and gear shifter
• Integrated monitor stand
• Dimensions: Width 550 mm, Height 480 mm, Depth 1100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing Flight Simulator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Next Level Racing FLIGHT SIMULATOR NLR-S018
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£605.82
Shipping: Free
Next Level Racing Flight Simulator
Compatible with flight electronics such as yokes, joysticks, and throttles for all major brands Wide range of height and distance adjustments to enhance the flight experience Includes keyboard and mouse support for easy navigation (Keyboard support can be used when the yoke is not being used or attached) Product type :VIDEO_GAME_CONTROLLER Brand :Next Level Racing Suited for combat and civilian flight users
prodImage
£1,080.03
£1,329.03
Shipping: £249.00
with shipping: £249.00
Product Details
Gaming racing seat for PC and game consoles
Load capacity of 150 kg, suitable for body heights from 120 to 210 cm
Compatible with steering wheel, pedals, and gear shifter
Integrated monitor stand
Dimensions: Width 550 mm, Height 480 mm, Depth 1100 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing Flight Simulator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Next Level Racing

Next Level Racing F-GT
£373.00
Next Level Racing F-GTCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0
£379.00
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior
£162.78
Next Level Racing GTLite JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite
£175.00
Next Level Racing GTLiteCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-on
£499.00
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-onCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro
£271.49
Next Level Racing GTLite ProCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro
£599.00
Next Level Racing Flight Seat ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTtrack
£669.96
Next Level Racing GTtrackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake GR500 Racing Simulator Cockpit
£605.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Next Level Racing Flight Stand Pro
£491.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Next Level Racing Flight Simulator
prodImage
£605.82
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£1,080.03
Shipping: £249.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel