NewStar NSMONITOR20

Manufacturer: NewStar
from £10.19to £38.756 offersManufacturer: NewStar
• Monitor stand for flat screens and laptops up to 10 kg
• Adjustable height from 4.6 to 16.8 cm
• Storage for smartphone and writing utensils
• Cable management via cable router on the back
• Dimensions: 50 cm x 33 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NewStar NSMONITOR20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Newstar NSMONITOR20 Laptop or Monitor Stand/Riser, Height Adjustable - Black B01N9K9LKN
Change the height of your screen with 8 cm. Width 32 cm and depth 26 cm. Monitor riser for screens up to 25 kg Ideal for use in offices and on counters or in a reception area 5 Year Warranty Newstar have over 20 years experience of providing high specification mounts. "You get what you pay for".
prodImage
£10.19
£14.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Neomounts NSMONITOR20 Monitor/laptop riser - height adjustable - universal #3C
Neomounts NSMONITOR20 Monitor/laptop riser - height adjustable - universal #3C, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Newstar NSMONITOR20 10-32" Laptop or Monitor Stand
Newstar NSMONITOR20 10-32" Laptop or Monitor Stand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Neomounts NSMONITOR20 Monitor/laptop riser - height adjustable - unive
The Neomounts NSMONITOR20 is a desk riser for flat screens and laptops up to 10 kilo.By using a riser for your monitor or laptop you can place the screen on the required height. avoiding neck- back and shoulder complaints. The height of the riser can be changed between 4.6 and 16.8 cm. In the sleeves on the frontside and two backsides you can tuck away things like a tablet or pencils so your desk is clean.Cables can be guided through the cable router on the backside of the NSMONITOR20.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Neomounts NSMONITOR20 Monitor/Laptop Riser Height Adjustable Universal. Mounting
Neomounts NSMONITOR20 Monitor/Laptop Riser Height Adjustable Universal. Mounting, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
Neomounts NewStar NSMONITOR20 Acrylic Monitor Raiser
NewStar NSMONITOR20 Acrylic Monitor Raiser, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monitor stand for flat screens and laptops up to 10 kg
Adjustable height from 4.6 to 16.8 cm
Storage for smartphone and writing utensils
Cable management via cable router on the back
Dimensions: 50 cm x 33 cm

Price History

1M 3M
NewStar NSMONITOR20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NewStar

NewStar FPMA-D650D
£147.99
NewStar FPMA-D650DCompare 1 Prices
NewStar FL55-875BL1
£703.64
NewStar FL55-875BL1Compare 3 Prices
NewStar NSLS300
£35.45
NewStar NSLS300Compare 11 Prices
NewStar FPMA-C025
£80.85
NewStar FPMA-C025Compare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-W960
£95.65
NewStar FPMA-W960Compare 2 Prices
NewStar FL55-875WH1
£701.68
NewStar FL55-875WH1Compare 4 Prices
Newstar FPMA-C340BLACK
£83.50
Newstar FPMA-C340BLACKCompare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D700D6
£404.15
NewStar FPMA-D700D6Compare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D890
£57.34
NewStar FPMA-D890Compare 4 Prices
NewStar FPMA-VESA425
£45.55
NewStar FPMA-VESA425Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 4221
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 2111
£10.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama TV wall mount 00118106
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama TV wall mount tiltable (118069)
£8.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama DS1001C-B1
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 423731
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£10.19
Shipping: £4.49
kel-tel
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
compuclear
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel