Netgear GS724T

Price History
• 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 combined Copper/SFP ports
• Supports a data transfer rate of 1 Gbps
• Management via Insight Cloud possible
• Ideal for corporate networks and server applications
• Plug-and-play functionality for easy installation
• Supports VLAN and QoS for optimized network performance
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Netgear GS724T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NETGEAR GS724T Managed L2+/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 1U Blue. GS724T-600EUS
NETGEAR GS724T Smart Cloud Switch offers powerful L2 and L2+/Layer 3 Lite features and enhanced performance and usability. Manage remotely with Insight Cloud ManagementTotal Network Solution helps you get the most out of your networkEasily deploy. manage. and monitor NETGEAR Insight managed routers. switches. and access points all from a single pane-of-glass.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£173.01
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR 24 Port Managed Switch (GS724T) | Smart Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Hub | SFP Uplinks | Insight Cloud Management | Desktop or Rackmount B0DBRFCSSZ
NETGEAR Switch
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR GS724T Managed L2+/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 1U Blue Grey 387315
24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch With 2 Dedicated Sfp Ports Netgear Gs724t Smart Cloud Switch Offers Powerful L2 And L2+/Layer 3 Lite Features And Enhanced Performance And Usability. Manage Remotely With Insight Cloud Management Features Number Of Ports 24 Ports Front/Rear 24/0 Dimensions (L X W X H) 169 X 328 X 43 Mm
prodImage
£199.44
Shipping: Free
Netgear Gs724Tv6. Switch Type: Managed Switch Layer: L2+/L3. Basic Switching Rj- GS724T-600EUS
Netgear Gs724Tv6. Switch Type: Managed Switch Layer: L2+/L3. Basic Switching Rj-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£215.85
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch (GS724T) - Managed, Optional 1 Year Insight Cloud Management, with 2 x 1G SFP, Desktop or Rackmount, and
NETGEAR 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch (GS724T) - Managed, Optional 1 Year Insight Cloud Management, with 2 x 1G SFP, Desktop or Rackmount,
prodImage
£284.78
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR GS724Tv6 Managed Gigabit Switch (GS724T-600EUS) 26P
NETGEARGS724Tv6ManagedGigabitSwitch(GS724T-600EUS)26P
prodImage
£306.82
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Switch Netgear Gs724T-600Eus NEW GS724T600EUS
Switch Netgear Gs724T-600Eus NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£326.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 combined Copper/SFP ports
Supports a data transfer rate of 1 Gbps
Management via Insight Cloud possible
Ideal for corporate networks and server applications
Plug-and-play functionality for easy installation
Supports VLAN and QoS for optimized network performance
Material: Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Netgear GS724T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Netgear

Netgear EX6110
£24.98
Netgear EX6110Compare 6 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk M3
£349.98
Netgear Nighthawk M3Compare 9 Prices
Netgear GS108GE
£48.26
Netgear GS108GECompare 3 Prices
Netgear GS108LP
£77.11
Netgear GS108LPCompare 10 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk M6
£649.99
Netgear Nighthawk M6Compare 2 Prices
Netgear ProSafe Plus GS105Ev2
£35.16
Netgear ProSafe Plus GS105Ev2Compare 5 Prices
Netgear GS316EP
£240.64
Netgear GS316EPCompare 3 Prices
Netgear GS305v3
£35.49
Netgear GS305v3Compare 2 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk RAX10
£69.99
Netgear Nighthawk RAX10Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MikroTik CSS610-8P-2S+IN
£173.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
LevelOne GEP-1221
£173.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RM
£133.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
MikroTik CRS112-8P-4S-IN
£172.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Linksys LGS124P
£173.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel XMG-105HP (XMG-105HP-EU0101F)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik CRS326-24G-2S+RM
£172.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zyxel XMG1915-10E (XMG1915-10E-EU0101F)
£170.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zyxel XGS1250-12
£169.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet FGSW-1816HPS
£178.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear GS724T
prodImage
£173.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£215.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel