Netgear AGM732F module

Manufacturer: Netgear
Netgear AGM732F module
from £263.70to £282.973 offersManufacturer: Netgear
• Compatible with 9 µm singlemode cable
• LC duplex connector
• Usable with any slots
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Netgear AGM732F module
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NETGEAR Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module network transce AGM732F
KEY FEATURESFibre 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC ModuleSmall size for high density fibre connectionsMeets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot 1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km One LC connector Works with 9 µm single mode cabling
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£263.70
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR ProSAFE Fibre 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC Module (AGM732F) 4K-Q80V-OY0B
NETGEAR Switch
prodImage
£282.97
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR ProSAFE Fibre 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC Module (AGM732F) AGM732F NEWVAL0
NETGEAR Switch
prodImage
£282.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Switch module - Connection 1000 MBit/s. LX - suitable for FS726T, FS726TP, FS750T2, GS716T, GS724T, GS748T, FSM7326P, FSM7328S, FSM7352S, GSM7212, GSM7224, GSM7248, GSM7312, GSM7324, GSM7328S, GSM7352S
Compatible with 9 µm singlemode cable
LC duplex connector
Usable with any slots

Price History

1M
Netgear AGM732F module
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Netgear

Netgear Nighthawk M3
£368.00
Netgear Nighthawk M3Compare 3 Prices
Netgear GS305v3
£111.37
Netgear GS305v3Compare 1 Prices
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-300EUS
£439.98
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-300EUSCompare 8 Prices
Netgear XS512EM
£888.13
Netgear XS512EMCompare 2 Prices
Netgear GS105GE
£112.13
Netgear GS105GECompare 1 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk M6
£549.98
Netgear Nighthawk M6Compare 2 Prices
Netgear GS748T
£269.99
Netgear GS748TCompare 13 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk RS100
£89.98
Netgear Nighthawk RS100Compare 4 Prices
Netgear EAX15
£181.54
Netgear EAX15Compare 2 Prices
Netgear GS108GE
£50.84
Netgear GS108GECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SFP10GLRSST
£253.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com J9151AST
£280.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Linksys MGBLH1
£232.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com GLCSXMM10PST
£286.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com J4858C10PKST
£288.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFP10GLRST
£256.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Netgear AXM764-1000S
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netgear AGM732F module
prodImage
£263.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£282.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£282.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel