Nektar Impact LX49+

Manufacturer: Nektar
Nektar Impact LX49+
from £148.38to £201.302 offersManufacturer: Nektar
• Midi controller keyboard
• Number of Keys: 49
• Display Available: Yes
• Included Software: Software Download Bitwig 8-Track
• Connections: USB
• Dimensions: W788 mm x H76 mm x D254 mm
• Weight: 3.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nektar Impact LX49+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nektar Impact LX49+ 49 Key MIDI Controller - 8 Velocity Sensitive Pads, 2 Wheels NOT SPECIFIED
Nektar Impact LX49+ 49 Key MIDI Controller - 8 Velocity Sensitive Pads, 2 Wheels, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£148.38
Shipping: Free
Nektar Impact LX49+ USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with Nektar DAW Integration
MIDI controller keyboard compatible with all MIDI software. 49 velocity-sensitive keys, 8 back-lit hyper-sensitive drum pads, 9 faders, 8 knobs, 6 transport buttons, pitch bend, modulation + octave & transpose buttons Nektar DAW integration - for comprehensive control of your DAW and plug-in instruments (supports Bitwig, Cubase, FL Studio, Logic, DP, GarageBand, Nuendo, Reaper, Reason, Sonar and Studio One) Software instruments parameters are automatically mapped to the controls for instant creative editing Mac, PC and iOS compatible/ USB class compliant for plug-and-play/ USB bus powered Includes license for Bitwig 8-Track DAW software and USB cable
prodImage
£201.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W788 mm x H76 mm x D254 mm
Weight:3.2 kg
Operation
Number of Keys:49
Other
Display Available:Yes
Included Software:Software Download Bitwig 8-Track

Price History

1M 3M
Nektar Impact LX49+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nektar

Nektar Impact GXP61
£195.84
Nektar Impact GXP61Compare 2 Prices
Nektar SE49
£79.44
Nektar SE49Compare 2 Prices
Nektar Pacer
£281.99
Nektar PacerCompare 1 Prices
Nektar Impact LX 88
£244.99
Nektar Impact LX 88Compare 1 Prices
Nektar Impact LX61+
£183.42
Nektar Impact LX61+Compare 2 Prices
Nektar Impact LX88+
£289.77
Nektar Impact LX88+Compare 1 Prices
Nektar Impact LX49 MK3
£154.71
Nektar Impact LX49 MK3Compare 1 Prices
Nektar SE61
£112.56
Nektar SE61Compare 1 Prices
Nektar Impact GXP88
£266.99
Nektar Impact GXP88Compare 1 Prices
Nektar Panorama T4
£245.52
Nektar Panorama T4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
RME ARC USB
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3
£163.71
Compare Prices
10 offers
Novation Launchkey 37 MK3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Impulse 25
£166.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 Black Edition
£168.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Launchkey 25 MK3
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia KeyStep
£114.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Akai MPK Mini Play MKIII
£119.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Novation FLkey 37
£180.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel