Nektar Impact LX 88

Manufacturer: Nektar
Nektar Impact LX 88
from £244.991 offerManufacturer: Nektar
• Keyboard
• Number of Keys: 88
• Connections: MIDI In, Midi-Out, Pedal Connection, USB
• Octave Shift: Yes
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Velocity-Sensitive Keys: Yes
• Display Available: Yes
• Included Software: Presonus Studio One Artist
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nektar Impact LX 88
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nektar

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nektar Technology Nektar Impact LX88 MK3 88-Key MIDI keyboard Controller IMPACT LX88MK3
Nektar Impact LX88 MK3 88-Key MIDI keyboard Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W132.5 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
Weight:9 kg
Keyboard
Number of Keys:88
Other
Connections:MIDI In, Midi-Out, Pedal Connection, USB
Octave Shift:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Velocity-Sensitive Keys:Yes
Display Available:Yes
Included Software:Presonus Studio One Artist
Pedals:Sustain

Price History

1M
Nektar Impact LX 88
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Nektar

Nektar Impact GX49
£87.96
Nektar Impact GX49Compare 3 Prices
Nektar Impact GXP61
£195.84
Nektar Impact GXP61Compare 2 Prices
Nektar SE49
£79.44
Nektar SE49Compare 2 Prices
Nektar Pacer
£281.99
Nektar PacerCompare 1 Prices
Nektar Panorama CS12
£383.70
Nektar Panorama CS12Compare 1 Prices
Nektar Panorama T4
£245.52
Nektar Panorama T4Compare 1 Prices
Nektar SE61
£112.56
Nektar SE61Compare 1 Prices
Nektar Impact GXP88
£266.99
Nektar Impact GXP88Compare 1 Prices
Nektar Impact LX49 MK3
£154.71
Nektar Impact LX49 MK3Compare 1 Prices
Nektar Impact LX88+
£289.77
Nektar Impact LX88+Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha NP-35
£246.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio CT-S1
£248.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha PSR-EW320
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha PSR-E360
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nektar Impact LX 88
junorecords
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel