Neff Z9406SE0
Manufacturer: Neff
- Induction-compatible cookware set Z9406SE0
- With glass lid and liter markings inside the pots
- Dishwasher safe and ovenproof (with glass lid up to 180°C, without glass lid up to 220°C)
- Durable 3-layer non-stick coating in the pans
Price History
1M 3M
Neff Z9406SE0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Neff
Popular Products

Neff Z9404SE0
£199.00

Tefal P4620768
£123.00

WMF Astoria pot set 6-piece
£222.92

Le Creuset 3-ply set 5-piece
£453.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
NEFF Z9406SE0 6 Piece Induction Pan Set - Stainless Steel 105139
NEFF Z9406SE0 Free Standing Pan Set in Stainless Steel
Within 7 days

£239.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF Z9406SE0
NEFF Z9406SE0 Cooking Accessory - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day

£239.00
£243.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
| Induction-compatible cookware set Z9406SE0 |
| With glass lid and liter markings inside the pots |
| Dishwasher safe and ovenproof (with glass lid up to 180°C, without glass lid up to 220°C) |
| Durable 3-layer non-stick coating in the pans |
Price History
1M 3M
Neff Z9406SE0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products