Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0

Price History
• Cooktop
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Glass ceramic, Induction
• Power Levels: 17
• Touch Control: Yes
• Hob with Extractor: Yes
• Dimensions: W80.2 Centimetre x H22.3 Centimetre x D52.2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Neff T48TD7BN2 80cm Touch Control Induction Hob with Extractor V58NHQ4L0
Neff T48TD7BN2 80cm Touch Control Induction Hob with Extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£1,549.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF N70 V58NHQ4L0 80cm Induction Extractor Hob - Black - For Ducted/Recirculating Ventilation 100550
NEFF N70 V58NHQ4L0 Integrated in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Neff N70 V58NHQ4L0 Electric Induction Hob - Black 8466550
This NEFF N70 induction hob with integrated ventilation combines two appliances in one. Twist Touch control lets you select everything with the tip of your finger, with a simple tiwst. With Combi Induction, you can combine two circular cooking zones when using large cookware, with one simple tap. The integrated ventilation offers both a high extraction rate and reduced noise with our low-noise motor. The Extended Frying Sensor constantly monitors your pan to keep the temperature steady and prevent burning. Twist Touch: control your hob with a twist of your finger. Combi Induction: combine two circular cooking zones when using large cookware. High Extraction Rate – ensures a clear view while cooking thanks to efficient motor technology. 4 cooking zones. Front mounted controls. Touch control. Burner power min 2.5 - max 3.7kw. Boost function. Safety Cut Off - automatically turns off the heat when left unattended. Timer. Residual heat indicator. General information:Needs to be hard wired into a cooker point on the wall and on its own circuit. To fit aperture size W75, D49cm. Size W80.2, D52.2cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4242004277477.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,999.00
£2,008.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
NEFF N70 V58NHQ4L0 Built In Induction Hob - Black V58NHQ4L0_BK
NEFF N70 V58NHQ4L0 Built In Induction Hob - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,999.00
£2,019.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
NEFF N70 V58NHQ4L0 80 cm Vented Electric Induction Smart Hob - Black, Black 10268621
This Neff hob's integrated ventilation system gets rid of steam and cooking smells before they fill the room. It means you don't need a separate cooker hood, giving you more overhead room for cupboards. With Combi Induction you can merge two cooking zones to make one big one. It's really handy if you're cooking with a large pot or roasting tray. And the Twist Touch controls let you select the cooking zone and power level with a twist of your finger. No clunky buttons, no frustrating menus, just perfect scran every time.Good to know- Unlock your hob's full potential with personalised settings and cooking functions via the Home Connect app- Your hob, your rules - save and recall your most commonly used settings with the favourite button- The metal grease filters are dishwasher safe for quick and easy cleaning- A handy child lock stops your little ones from accidentally turning on the hob- It can be used in recirculation mode so you don't need any additional venting kitsELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a dedicated cooker circuit (identified by a big red cooker switch) by a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,999.00
£2,044.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Neff V58NHQ4L0 N70 80cm Induction Hob with Integrated Ventilation System
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Neff V58NHQ4L0 N70 80cm Induction Hob with Integrated Ventilation System
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Neff Black Glass N70 Twist Touch Combi Induction Venting Hob, 80cm - V58NHQ4L0 170771
Induction hob with integrated ventilation system Combi Induction: combine two circular cooking zones when using large cookware. Twist Touch: control your hob with a twist of your finger High Extraction Rate – ensures a clear view while cooking thanks to efficient motor technology. Easy-clean filters – Easy to remove and dishwasher-safe.
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Neff N70 V58NHQ4L0 Electric Induction Hob - Black 8441166
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£2,144.00
£2,153.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Neff N70 Series 80cm 4 Zone Induction Hob with Integrated Ventilation V58NHQ4L0
Neff N70 Series 80cm 4 Zone Induction Hob with Integrated Ventilation V58NHQ4L0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£2,181.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Auto Boil Start
Yes
Automatic Shut-Off
Yes
Bridge Function
Yes
Child Lock
Yes
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80.2 Centimetre x H22.3 Centimetre x D52.2 Centimetre
EPREL
1,930,896
Energy Efficiency Class
B
Hob with Extractor
Yes
Keep Warm Function
Yes
MPN
V58NHQ4L0
Pan Detection
Yes
Pause Function
Yes
Power Levels
17
Residual Heat Indicator
Yes
Residual Heat Indicator
2-level
Standalone
Yes
Timer
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Turbo Function
Yes
Type of Hob
Glass ceramic, Induction
Wi-Fi
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 B54CR71N0
£999.00
Neff N 70 B54CR71N0Compare 12 Prices
Neff Z9801TWS0
£53.75
Neff Z9801TWS0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z11TI15X0
£59.00
Neff Z11TI15X0Compare 3 Prices
Neff Z11GU20X0
£75.06
Neff Z11GU20X0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0
£899.00
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0Compare 9 Prices
Neff N 90 B64VS71N0
£1,968.09
Neff N 90 B64VS71N0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0
£1,208.29
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0
£847.59
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
£1,899.00
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0Compare 5 Prices
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0
£1,637.00
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Serie 8 PXX875D57E
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint PVH92BK/FKIT Induction Extractor Hob
source: Currys
Hotpoint PVH92BK/FKIT Induction Extractor Hob
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siemens Hausgeräte iQ500 ED851HQ26E
£1,918.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 PVS611B16E
£1,419.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Elica Nikolatesla Fit BL/A/72
£1,336.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas Hob
source: ao.com
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas Hob
£1,749.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83
£1,349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
£1,699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens iQ300 ED811BS16E
£1,859.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction Hob
source: Appliances Direct
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction Hob
£1,498.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£1,549.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel