Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0

Price History
• Flexible induction cooktop with 90 cm width
• Flex Induction enables even heating of the cooking zones
• Large zone for big pots and pans
• Ideal for versatile cooking
• Dimensions: 90 cm width
• Integrated design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neff T69PTX4L0 plaque Noir Intégré 90 cm Plaque avec zone à induction 5 zone(s) 6000042937
4242004269793 T69PTX4L0, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£1,637.00
£1,687.00
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
Product Details
Flexible induction cooktop with 90 cm width
Flex Induction enables even heating of the cooking zones
Large zone for big pots and pans
Ideal for versatile cooking
Dimensions: 90 cm width
Integrated design

Price History

1M
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 B54CR71N0
£999.00
Neff N 70 B54CR71N0Compare 13 Prices
Neff Z9801TWS0
£53.75
Neff Z9801TWS0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z11TI15X0
£59.00
Neff Z11TI15X0Compare 3 Prices
Neff Z11GU20X0
£75.06
Neff Z11GU20X0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0
£899.00
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0Compare 9 Prices
Neff N 90 B64VS71N0
£1,968.09
Neff N 90 B64VS71N0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0
£1,208.29
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0
£847.59
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
£1,899.00
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0Compare 5 Prices
Neff Z9416X2
£256.95
Neff Z9416X2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hotpoint PVH92BK/FKIT Induction Extractor Hob
source: Currys
Hotpoint PVH92BK/FKIT Induction Extractor Hob
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0
£1,999.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Elica Nikolatesla BL/A/83
£2,018.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas Hob
source: ao.com
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas Hob
£1,749.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch Serie 8 PXX875D57E
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
£1,699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 PVS611B16E
£1,419.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siemens iQ300 ED811BS16E
£1,859.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction Hob
source: Appliances Direct
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction Hob
£1,498.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG 6000 Series TH84CB03FB Venting Induction Hob
source: ao.com
AEG 6000 Series TH84CB03FB Venting Induction Hob
£1,979.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0
MF ECOM NETWORK
prodImage
£1,637.00
Shipping: £50.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel