Neff Z11TI15X0

Price History
• Extraction system
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Maximum load: 16 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neff Z11TI15X0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NEFF Z11TI15X0 VarioClip Oven and Cooker Accessory B076ML1R24
VarioClip Accessories for cooking appliances Installation:
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF Z11TI15X0 Clip rail For N50 single and double ovens - Stainless Steel 105131
NEFF Z11TI15X0 Free Standing Telescopic Rail in Stainless Steel
Within 7 days
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF Z11TI15X0 Oven Accessory - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£64.00
£68.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Maximum load: 16 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Neff Z11TI15X0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Should come as standard for all NEFF ovens
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/05/2024
|
Glad that I bought it used as the price was better than new and the product doesn't have any faults really. Should be something that comes standard with all ovens. Satisfied with the product and Amazon delivery.
Great feature
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/02/2024
|
Purchased these from Amazon Warehouse. Superb deal box damaged product in perfect condition. It makes it so easy to pull out the various levels when cooking different items. I would highly recommend them.
Genuine Neff Parts
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/12/2023
|
Really appreciate that these telescopic oven rails are genuine Neff Parts, delivered in the Neff polystyrene packaging and properly labelled Part number. Excellent value. Many thanks
Did the job they're made for.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/11/2023
|
Identical to the ones that came in the oven, they fit and work well
Ok but will they last ?
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/08/2023
|
After being a Miele user, I recently swopped to NEFF (having had a 1990's Miele oven last over 10 years my last £900 Miele lasted just 6 years). So, not surprisingly, I am comparing these NEFF rails with the same Miele...View More product. Given the price difference, these NEFF rails are pretty good. The construction is best described as "light weight" but they are effective. My concern (as an engineer) is whether they will endure and last the life of the oven i.e. 10 years. Let us see, butView Less
With reviews from

Neff Z11TI15X0 Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
7
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Neff

Neff N 70 B54CR71N0
£999.00
Neff N 70 B54CR71N0Compare 15 Prices
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0
£899.00
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0Compare 10 Prices
Neff N 90 B64VS71N0
£1,968.09
Neff N 90 B64VS71N0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0
£1,208.29
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 50 V56NBS1L0
£2,059.00
Neff N 50 V56NBS1L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0
£847.59
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0
£1,637.00
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z9416X2
£256.95
Neff Z9416X2Compare 4 Prices
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0
£1,549.00
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0Compare 10 Prices
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
£1,899.00
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neff Z12CU10A0
£62.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff Z12CB10A0
£62.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ538200
£51.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ530000
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch HEZ638000
£64.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch HEZ638D00
£69.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG A9OZBT10
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z11TI15X0
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel