Bosch HEZ538000

Price History
• Telescopic extension rail
• Suitable for: Oven, Cooker
• Material: Stainless Steel
• single-fold
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HEZ538000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Genuine Bosch Oven Telescopic Extension Side Rail 17003241
Genuine Bosch Oven Telescopic Extension Side Rail 17003241, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch HEZ538000 Accessory for Ovens / Pull-Out System / Single Telescopic Extension / Even Independent / Stainless Steel B075YFSHQY
Accessories for ovens Single telescopic extension Colour: stainless steel Made in Germany Please check the compatibility of this accessory with your Bosch large device on the Bosch homepage
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Bosch HEZ538000 oven part/accessory Stainless steel Oven rail
BoschHEZ538000ovenpart/accessoryStainlesssteelOvenrail
prodImage
£59.33
Shipping: Free
eVendix Telescopic Extension Compatible with Bosch 17003241 for Cooker 343291_4242005293247
eVendix Telescopic Extension Compatible with Bosch 17003241 for Cooker
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
eVendix Telescopic Extension Compatible with Bosch 17003241 for Cooker QP17003241
eVendix Telescopic Extension Compatible with Bosch 17003241 for Cooker
prodImage
£61.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch HEZ538000 Clip rail For Series 6 and Series 4 single and double ovens - Stainless Steel 105127
Bosch HEZ538000 Free Standing Telescopic Rail in Stainless Steel
Within 7 days
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch HEZ538000 Oven Accessory - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£64.00
£68.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
single-fold
Suitable for
Oven, Cooker

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HEZ538000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Bosch 4 Series Double Oven
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/10/2023
|
Fitted my new 4 series oven perfectly. The universal baking pan fits perfectly, and glides on these rails a treat. The model number for these rails suggested that they would not fit my oven but they do just fine.
With reviews from

Bosch HEZ538000 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 8 PXY675DC1E
£799.73
Bosch Serie 8 PXY675DC1ECompare 6 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 HBG7741B1
£1,799.00
Bosch Serie 8 HBG7741B1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 CMG7241B1
£1,099.00
Bosch Serie 8 CMG7241B1Compare 10 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 PXX675DC1E
£513.46
Bosch Serie 8 PXX675DC1ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 PVS811B16E
£1,359.00
Bosch Serie 4 PVS811B16ECompare 7 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 HBG7764B1
£1,359.00
Bosch Serie 8 HBG7764B1Compare 4 Prices
Bosch HND415LS62
£1,381.99
Bosch HND415LS62Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 PXV975DV1E
£1,879.99
Bosch Serie 8 PXV975DV1ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 CMG7761B1
£1,769.00
Bosch Serie 8 CMG7761B1Compare 4 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 PVS611B16E
£1,419.99
Bosch Serie 4 PVS611B16ECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens HZ633070
£53.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch HEZ538200
£51.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ638000
£64.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch HEZ341002
£49.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG TR1LFV
£66.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z12CN10A0
£59.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ531000
£45.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ631070
£46.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z12CU10A0
£62.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens HZ531000
£45.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ538000
buyspares
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£59.33
Shipping: Free
SOS-Accessoire
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel