Bosch Serie 4 PVS611B16E

Price History
• Cooktop with extractor hood
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Induction
• Hob with Extractor: Yes
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre
• MPN: PVS611B16E
• EPREL: 1,930,887
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Serie 4 PVS611B16E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch PVS611B16E Series 4 60cm 4 Zone Venting Induction Hob with Combi Zone NEW
Bosch PVS611B16E Series 4 60cm 4 Zone Venting Induction Hob with Combi Zone NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£1,419.99
£1,479.99
Shipping: £60.00
with shipping: £60.00
Bosch PVS611B16E Series 4, Built-in Induction hob with integrated ventilation system 60 cm surface mount without frame ISAGDBOSPGZ0267LV-UK-021V
The induction hob with integrated ventilation module: combines induction with ventilation technology for optimal results Integrated ventilation module: extract steam and cooking odours at the source TouchSelect: Selection of the desired cooking zone and easy setting of the desired power level CombiZone: More flexibility by combining two cooking zones, for roasters and more PowerBoost: up to 50% more power for faster heating on your induction hob; quickStart: start straight away and select the desired cooking level
prodImage
£1,437.59
£1,507.39
Shipping: £69.80
with shipping: £69.80
Energy Rating: B
Bosch PVS611B16E Series 4, Built-in Induction hob with integrated ventilation system 60 cm surface mount without frame 379253
The induction hob with integrated ventilation module: combines induction with ventilation technology for optimal results Integrated ventilation module: extract steam and cooking odours at the source TouchSelect: Selection of the desired cooking zone and easy setting of the desired power level CombiZone: More flexibility by combining two cooking zones, for roasters and more PowerBoost: up to 50% more power for faster heating on your induction hob; quickStart: start straight away and select the desired cooking level
prodImage
£1,548.42
£1,797.42
Shipping: £249.00
with shipping: £249.00
Energy Rating: B
Bosch Series 4 PVS611B16E 59cm Induction Extractor Hob - Black - For Ducted/Recirculating Ventilation 100007
Bosch Series 4 PVS611B16E Integrated in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Series 4 PVS611B16E Built In Induction Hob - Black PVS611B16E_BK
Bosch Series 4 PVS611B16E Built In Induction Hob - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,799.00
£1,819.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Bosch PVS611B16E Series 4 Builtin Induction hob with integrated ventilation
Bosch PVS611B16E Series 4 Builtin Induction hob with integrated ventilation is a premium-quality product designed for reliable everyday performance.
prodImage
£2,645.59
£2,649.54
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Bosch PVS611B16E Series 4, Built-in Induction hob with integrated ventilation system 60 cm surface mount without frame
The induction hob with integrated ventilation module: combines induction with ventilation technology for optimal results Integrated ventilation module: extract steam and cooking odours at the source TouchSelect: Selection of the desired cooking zone and easy setting of the desired power level CombiZone: More flexibility by combining two cooking zones, for roasters and more PowerBoost: up to 50% more power for faster heating on your induction hob; quickStart: start straight away and select the desired cooking level
prodImage
£1,575.58
£1,824.58
Shipping: £249.00
with shipping: £249.00
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre
EPREL
1,930,887
Energy Consumption
62 kWh/year
Energy Efficiency Class
B
Hob with Extractor
Yes
MPN
PVS611B16E
Standalone
Yes
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Serie 4 PVS611B16E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch HEZ538000
£53.99
Bosch HEZ538000Compare 7 Prices
Bosch HEZ638070
£73.20
Bosch HEZ638070Compare 5 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 CMG7241B1
£1,099.00
Bosch Serie 8 CMG7241B1Compare 10 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 HBG7741B1
£1,799.00
Bosch Serie 8 HBG7741B1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 PXX675DC1E
£517.87
Bosch Serie 8 PXX675DC1ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 PVS811B16E
£1,359.00
Bosch Serie 4 PVS811B16ECompare 7 Prices
Bosch HND415LS62
£1,381.99
Bosch HND415LS62Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 VBC5580S0
£2,330.25
Bosch Serie 6 VBC5580S0Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 HBG7764B1
£1,359.00
Bosch Serie 8 HBG7764B1Compare 4 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 PXV975DV1E
£1,879.99
Bosch Serie 8 PXV975DV1ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83
£1,349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg SI1M4854D
£1,158.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction Hob
source: Appliances Direct
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction Hob
£1,498.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elica Nikolatesla Fit BL/A/72
£1,337.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 8 PXX875D57E
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint PVH92BK/FKIT Induction Extractor Hob
source: Currys
Hotpoint PVH92BK/FKIT Induction Extractor Hob
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elica NT-ALPHA-BA Venting Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Elica NT-ALPHA-BA Venting Induction Hob
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smeg SIM3964D
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
source: ao.com
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
£1,699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 PVS611B16E
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£1,419.99
Shipping: £60.00
VANDIN
prodImage
£1,437.59
Shipping: £69.80
Energy Rating: B
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£1,548.42
Shipping: £249.00
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel