Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83

Manufacturer: Elica
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83
from £1,318.00to £1,999.004 offersManufacturer: Elica
• Cooktop with integrated cooktop extractor
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Induction
• Touch Control: Yes
• Hob with Extractor: Yes
• Dimensions: W83 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elica NT-SWITCH BG DO_BK
- 4 zone induction hob gives you plenty of space to cook your favourite meals, using clever technology to heat your pan but not the surface - Comes with pan detection technology, so it'll only heat up when a pot is placed on top, making it safer - This model's controls are on the front of the hob, so you'll have no problem reaching them when you're cooking - Slider controls are easy to adjust, so it'll never be a struggle to find the right settings for your food - This model's measurements are 21.1 (H) x 83.0 (W) x 51.5 (D) (cm) - so make sure you size up before buying Elica electric hobs are cheap, sturdy and come with everything you need to get you through the week. Whether you're whipping up spaghetti on a school night, or you're trying out a new curry recipe over the weekend, this model will never disappoint.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,318.00
£1,338.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Electric induction hob (4 induction field) with a built-in cooker hood (extractor version) from Elica Nikola Tesla Switch BL/A/83 PRF0146212A
Airmatic technology allows the suction speed to be automatically adjusted, optimizing energy consumption and performance. The hob is equipped with 10 suction modes and each adjusts the suction power to the accumulated vapors. In addition, the model has a STOP & GO function, which is ideal when we need to turn off the hob and then want to return to the previously set temperature. Extraction dimensions: 83 x 51 x 21 cm. Cutout for hood: 80.7 x 49.2 cm. Version: Extraction / Absorber. Finishing: extract: black glass / white glass "ICE GREY". Lift control: 8S + 2B Slider touch control. Intensive extraction capacity: 630 m³ / h. Min Max noise level: 33 - 59 db (A) Extract - 39 - 64 db (A) Absorber. Total absorption Aspiration System: 175 W. Induction hob control: 9P + B Direct Slider touch control. Induction hob power consumption: 7.2 KW. Power limitation: 3.1 - 4.5 kW. Voltage: 220 - 240 V. Heating zones: 4 210x190 mm - 2.1 / 3 kW. Zone Bridge: 2.
prodImage
£1,999.00
£2,013.95
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Energy Rating: A++
Elica NT-SWITCH BG DO 83cm Induction Extractor Hob - Black - For Ducted Ventilation 75108
Elica NT-SWITCH BG DO Integrated in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Elica NT-SWITCH BG DO 83cm Venting Induction Hob - Black
Elica electric hobs are cheap, sturdy and come with everything you need to get you through the week. Whether you're whipping up spaghetti on a...
prodImage
£1,999.00
£2,019.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
1st Cooking Zone
Width 21 Centimetre, Height 19 Centimetre, Power 3 kW
2nd Cooking Zone
Width 21 Centimetre, Height 19 Centimetre, Power 3 kW
3rd Cooking Zone
Width 21 Centimetre, Height 19 Centimetre, Power 3 kW
4th Cooking Zone
Width 21 cm, Height 19 cm, Power 3 kW
Auto Boil Start
Yes
Automatic Shut-Off
Yes
Bridge Function
Yes
Child Lock
Yes
Connected Load
7,400 W
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W83 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
Energy Consumption
42 kWh/year
Energy Efficiency Class
A+
Hob with Extractor
Yes
Pause Function
Yes
Standalone
Yes
Timer
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Turbo Function
Yes
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elica

Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/F/83
£899.99
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/F/83Compare 1 Prices
Elica NikolaTesla Alpha B BL/A/78
£1,250.00
Elica NikolaTesla Alpha B BL/A/78Compare 1 Prices
Elica Nikolatesla Prime S+ BL/A/83
£1,290.00
Elica Nikolatesla Prime S+ BL/A/83Compare 2 Prices
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£1,495.00
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas HobCompare 5 Prices
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£1,499.00
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor HobCompare 3 Prices
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction Hob
source: ao.com
£1,498.00
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction HobCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch PXY875KW1E
£1,299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 4 PVS611B16E
£1,419.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siemens iQ700 EX975LVV1E
£1,348.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 50 T48CB1AX2
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg SIM3864D
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
£1,399.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff T46CB4AX2
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint PVH92BK/FKIT Induction Extractor Hob
source: ao.com
Hotpoint PVH92BK/FKIT Induction Extractor Hob
£1,439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SCB92MX8 Concert Dual Fuel Range Cooker
source: Appliances Direct
Smeg SCB92MX8 Concert Dual Fuel Range Cooker
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff T47TD7BN2
£1,575.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83
prodImage
£1,318.00
Shipping: £20.00
AO
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: £14.95
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel