Neff N 70 T58PHW1L0

Manufacturer: Neff
Neff N 70 T58PHW1L0
from £850.00to £1,349.974 offersManufacturer: Neff
• 80 cm wide induction cooktop
• With child lock and timer function
• Controlled via touch control
• Integrated Home Connect feature
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neff N 70 T58PHW1L0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Induction Hob Neff T58PHW1L0 N70 80cm 5 Zone flush mount Induction
Induction Hob Neff T58PHW1L0 N70 80cm 5 Zone flush mount Induction, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£850.00
Shipping: Free
Neff T58PHW1L0 N70 Series 80cm 5 Zone Induction Hob - Black
. The N 70 Induction hob 80 cm black (T58PHW1L0) offers a blend of advanced technology and elegant design ensuring both efficiency and ease of use in modern kitchens. Its innovative features including Combi Induction and Hob-based Hood Control provide users with a versatile and intuitive cooking experience. Key features . Combi Induction Combine two zones for large cookware.Hob-based Hood Control Operate the hood directly from the hob.Power Boost Provides an extra surge of heat for fast cooking.Direct Induction Heat is generated directly in the cookware for precision.80 cm Width Offers space for 5 pots or pans simultaneously.Multitouch+ Control Directly control power levels via the touch ring.17-Stage Power Settings Precise control with 17 different power levels.QuickStart Function Automatically selects the cooking zone with cookwareFlexibility of Cooking Zones. . The hob features a Combi Zone that allows for the combination of two classic cooking zones into one large zone facilitating the use of bigger cookware for versatile cooking needs. Usage ConvenienceFeatures like a switch-off timer for precise cooking time management and a configurable button for direct access to favorite functions enhance the user experience especially when integrated with a connected Home Connect account. Time Saving and; EfficiencyThe Power Boost function available for all zones significantly reduces the time to boil water by offering 50% more energy than the highest standard level while the QuickStart function automatically selects the cooking zone when cookware is placed on it. Connectivity. . With Home Connect and Remote Monitoring users can check the hob's status from anywhere and the Hob Hood Control feature automatically activates the hood when cooking thanks to Wi-Fi connectivity. Safety FeatureIncludes a 2-stage residual heat indicator for hot zones a control panel lock to prevent unintended activation and a safety cut-out facility that stops heating after a preset time for added security. Design. . The Flushline design ensures a sleek and integrated appearance within the kitchen workspace blending seamlessly with modern kitchen aesthetics. Installation FlexibilityDesigned for built-in installation it requires a specific niche size and offers current management options to accommodate various electrical installation needs ensuring compatibility with most kitchen setups. Energy Efficiency. . By directly generating heat in the cookware and offering precise control over the cooking process the hob ensures energy-efficient operation reducing wasted heat and saving on electricity bills..
prodImage
£1,119.00
Shipping: Free
Neff T58PHW1L0 N70 Induction Hob, Black
Twist Touch: control your hob with a twist of your finger Combi Induction: combine two circular cooking zones when using large cookware Home Connect: monitor your hob via the app Power Plug - Hard Wired Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 56 x 792 x 512
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£1,119.00
Shipping: Free
Neff T58PHW1L0 N70 Series 80cm 5 Zone Induction Hob - Black
prodImage
£1,349.97
£1,409.94
Shipping: £59.97
with shipping: £59.97
Product Details
80 cm wide induction cooktop
With child lock and timer function
Controlled via touch control
Integrated Home Connect feature

Price History

1M
Neff N 70 T58PHW1L0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 B54CR71N0
£999.00
Neff N 70 B54CR71N0Compare 7 Prices
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0
£899.00
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 50 B3ACE2AG3
£1,254.99
Neff N 50 B3ACE2AG3Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
£1,399.99
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0Compare 5 Prices
Neff Z12CB10A0
£59.34
Neff Z12CB10A0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0
£1,549.00
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0Compare 7 Prices
Neff N 70 T26CIP8N0
£349.00
Neff N 70 T26CIP8N0Compare 11 Prices
Neff Z11TI15X0
£59.00
Neff Z11TI15X0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 90 T68FTV4L0
£1,200.00
Neff N 90 T68FTV4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z11TF36X0
£308.91
Neff Z11TF36X0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neff T58FD20X0
£879.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 6 PXV831HC1E
£819.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Siemens iQ700 EX675JYW1E
£919.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens iQ700 EX851HVC1E
£898.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siemens iQ500 ED851HWB1E
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG MIG Dual Fuel HDB95623NB
source: OnBuy
AEG MIG Dual Fuel HDB95623NB
£766.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense HEH6432BSCWF
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense HEH6432BSCWF
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier HAIH8IFMCF
£800.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG TI84IB00FZ Induction Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
AEG TI84IB00FZ Induction Hob
£769.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Whirlpool SMP778CNEIXL Induction Hob
source: Hughes UK
Whirlpool SMP778CNEIXL Induction Hob
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff N 70 T58PHW1L0
thomsoninteriorsltd
prodImage
£850.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,349.97
Shipping: £59.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel