Haier HAIH8IFMCF

Manufacturer: Haier
Haier HAIH8IFMCF
from £800.00to £1,799.007 offersManufacturer: Haier
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Induction
• Hob with Extractor: Yes
• Dimensions: W83 Centimetre
• Induction cooktop with integrated extractor and touch control
• 4 cooking zones and 2 flex zones for versatile use
• Automatic temperature adjustment with pot detection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haier HAIH8IFMCF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haier HAIH8IFMCF I-Dual Series 6 83cm 4 Burners Induction Hob Black
Haier HAIH8IFMCF I-Dual Series 6 83cm 4 Burners Induction Hob Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
Haier HAIH8IFMCF I-Dual Series 6 83cm 4 Burners Induction Hob Black 33803037
Haier HAIH8IFMCF I-Dual Series 6 83cm 4 Burners Induction Hob Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£999.00
£1,064.00
Shipping: £65.00
with shipping: £65.00
Haier I-Dual Series 6 HAIH8IFMCF Venting Induction Hob - Black - For Ducted/Recirculating Ventilation
Filtrating aspiration Hood automatic mode Power management Double bridge zone Automatic pot detector
prodImage
£1,689.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Haier I-Dual Series 6 HAIH8IFMCF 83cm Induction Extractor Hob - Black - For Ducted/Recirculating Ventilation 97640
Haier I-Dual Series 6 HAIH8IFMCF Integrated in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
Haier HAIH8IFMCF_BK
Haier I-Dual Series 6 HAIH8IFMCF Built In Induction Hob - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,799.00
£1,819.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HAIER HAIH8IFMCF 83 cm Vented Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black 10266087
Isn't it great when things work together in perfect harmony? This Haier hob has an integrated slim hood which stops steam and smoke from filling your kitchen when you're cooking. It collects and purifies the air in a carbon filter so your kitchen stays nice and clear. The magic doesn't stop there either. With Automatic mode, the hood adjusts its speed based on the hob power level. That means you can put all your focus into nailing your signature dish. And the Double Bridge Zone lets you combine two cooking zones to create one big one. The heat gets evenly distributed, so it's perfect for bigger pots and pans.Good to know- It automatically detects pans and turns the right zone on for you - get cooking right away- The innovative Multislider lets you see all the current settings at a glance- With its automatic heat up function, you won't be hanging around waiting for it to get to temperature- Need to answer the door? The Pause function temporarily lowers the heat level so nothing boils overELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a dedicated circuit by a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts. Our expert installers may be able to install to a dedicated cooker circuit (identified by a big red cooker switch) if you do not have a 16 Amp supply in your home.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,799.00
£1,844.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Haier HAIH8IFMCF Series 6 83cm 4 Burners Induction Hob Black
CHEST FREEZER Chest freezer as a unique experience: traditional product becomes a technological and intelligent device to store for long time your...
prodImage
£1,799.00
£1,819.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Induction cooktop with integrated extractor and touch control
4 cooking zones and 2 flex zones for versatile use
Automatic temperature adjustment with pot detection
Power management function to prevent energy overloads
Fast heating with automatic heat-up function
Multislider for easy operation and display of settings
Dimensions: 80 cm, frameless design with black glass
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W83 Centimetre
Hob with Extractor
Yes
Standalone
Yes
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Haier HAIH8IFMCF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haier

Haier HWO60SM6F8BH
£339.00
Haier HWO60SM6F8BHCompare 1 Prices
Haier H6 ID25G3YTB
£1,030.16
Haier H6 ID25G3YTBCompare 1 Prices
Haier H6 ID25G3HTB
£424.00
Haier H6 ID25G3HTBCompare 4 Prices
Haier HAISJ64MC
£329.00
Haier HAISJ64MCCompare 7 Prices
Haier H6 ID23B3HTB
source: Currys
£349.00
Haier H6 ID23B3HTBCompare 5 Prices
Haier Series 2 HAHG6BR4S2X Gas Cooktop
source: OnBuy
£165.00
Haier Series 2 HAHG6BR4S2X Gas CooktopCompare 2 Prices
Haier HAVG75TBBP Gas Cooktop
source: Currys
£399.00
Haier HAVG75TBBP Gas CooktopCompare 5 Prices
Haier H6 ID25G3YTB1
source: Currys
£349.00
Haier H6 ID25G3YTB1Compare 6 Prices
Haier H6 ID2P3T3HTB
source: Currys
£299.00
Haier H6 ID2P3T3HTBCompare 5 Prices
Haier HAMTB56IRB1S Induction Hob
£259.00
Haier HAMTB56IRB1S Induction HobCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Whirlpool SMP778CNEIXL Induction Hob
source: Hughes UK
Whirlpool SMP778CNEIXL Induction Hob
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SI964PM
£799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siemens iQ700 EX851HVC1E
£898.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg SI964XM
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg SI964NM
£784.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SE484EMTD
£619.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch Serie 6 PXV831HC1E
£819.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
AEG TI84IB00FZ Induction Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
AEG TI84IB00FZ Induction Hob
£769.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg PGF32I
£914.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG MIG Dual Fuel HDB95623NB
source: OnBuy
AEG MIG Dual Fuel HDB95623NB
£766.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haier HAIH8IFMCF
pjinteriors
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
economycookers
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: £65.00
The Appliance Store Ltd
prodImage
£1,689.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel