Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/F/83

Price History
• Hob with Extractor: Yes
• Elica NikolaTesla Switch Cooktop Extractor with Induction Cooktop
• Width: 83 cm
• Airmatic: Automatic odor detection and power regulation of the extractor
• Pot Detector: Pot detection
• 2 Bridge Zones: Connection of two adjacent cooking zones
• Recirculation mode possible
• Energy efficiency class A+
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/F/83
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electric induction hob (4 induction field) with a built-in cooker hood (absorber version) from Elica Nikola Tesla Switch BL/F/83 PRF0146210A IM-WJGL-7231
Airmatic technology allows the suction speed to be automatically adjusted, optimizing energy consumption and performance. The hob is equipped with 10 suction modes and each adjusts the suction power to the accumulated vapors. In addition, the model has a STOP & GO function, which is ideal when we need to turn off the hob and then want to return to the previously set temperature. Extraction dimensions: 83 x 51 x 21 cm. Cutout for hood: 80.7 x 49.2 cm. Version: Extraction / Absorber. Finishing: extract: black glass / white glass "ICE GREY". Lift control: 8S + 2B Slider touch control. Intensive capacity of the absorber: 550 m³ / h. Min Max noise level: 33 - 59 db (A) Extract - 39 - 64 db (A) Absorber. Total absorption Aspiration System: 175 W. Induction hob control: 9P + B Direct Slider touch control. Induction hob power consumption: 7.2 KW. Power limitation: 3.1 - 4.5 kW. Voltage: 220 - 240 V. Heating zones: 4 210x190 mm - 2.1 / 3 kW. Zone Bridge: 2.
prodImage
£999.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC 83cm Venting Induction Hob - Black
Elica electric hobs are cheap, sturdy and come with everything you need to get you through the week. Whether you're whipping up spaghetti on a...
prodImage
£1,256.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Elica NikolaTesla Switch Cooktop Extractor with Induction Cooktop
Width: 83 cm
Airmatic: Automatic odor detection and power regulation of the extractor
Pot Detector: Pot detection
2 Bridge Zones: Connection of two adjacent cooking zones
Recirculation mode possible
Energy efficiency class A+
Hob with Extractor
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/F/83
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elica

Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83
£1,492.00
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83Compare 4 Prices
Elica Nikolatesla Prime S+ BL/A/83
£1,290.00
Elica Nikolatesla Prime S+ BL/A/83Compare 2 Prices
Elica Nikolatesla BL/A/83
£2,088.00
Elica Nikolatesla BL/A/83Compare 3 Prices
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
source: ao.com
£1,699.00
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor HobCompare 3 Prices
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction Hob
source: Appliances Direct
£1,498.00
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction HobCompare 3 Prices
Elica NT-ALPHA-BA Venting Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
£1,199.00
Elica NT-ALPHA-BA Venting Induction HobCompare 2 Prices
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas Hob
source: OnBuy
£1,673.00
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas HobCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haier HAIH8IFMCF
£999.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg SI1M4954D
£984.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 70 T58PHW1L0
£1,119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff T68NUV4A0 Induction Hob
source: Appliances Direct
Neff T68NUV4A0 Induction Hob
£1,049.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier HAVG7WL4HB
£1,014.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beko HIXI84700UP Induction Hob
source: ao.com
Beko HIXI84700UP Induction Hob
£1,059.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klarstein AirJet 90 Down Air System
£938.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0
£847.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SI2M7953DW
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/F/83
StarkSales Ltd
prodImage
£999.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£1,256.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel