Elica Nikolatesla Fit BL/A/72

Price History
• Cooktop with extractor hood
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Induction
• Power Levels: 9
• Touch Control: Yes
• Hob with Extractor: Yes
• Dimensions: W72 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elica Nikolatesla Fit BL/A/72
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elica NikolaTesla Fit 70 72cm Venting Induction Hob - Black
Elica electric hobs are cheap, sturdy and come with everything you need to get you through the week. Whether youre whipping up spaghetti on a school...
prodImage
£1,336.00
£1,356.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Electric induction hob (4 induction field) with a built-in cooker hood (extractor version) from Elica Nikola Tesla Fit BL/A/70 PRF0167054 34-0100-0116_400000529
The model works in the exhaust or absorber mode, thus solving all the problems related to the installation and arrangement of space in the kitchen. In the center of the glass hob, with four independent induction zones, there is an efficient hood which, thanks to the Autocapture technology, automatically regulates the mode of absorption of fumes and odors, maintaining the perfect balance between silence, power and energy efficiency. Dimensions (length x width x height): 72 x 51.5 x 24.5 cm. Cutout: 56x49 cm. Version: extract. Finish: black glass. Energy class: A. Hood control: 3S + 2B Slider touch control. Intensive capacity: 620 m³ / h. Absorption speed: 5.1 m / s. Min Max Noise Level: 45 - 57 db (A). Total absorption Aspiration System: 160 W. Induction hob control: 9P + B Slider touch control. Power consumption: 7.2 KW. Power limitation: 3.1 - 4.5 kW. Voltage: 220 - 240 V. Heating zones: 1 x 200x180 mm - 2.1 / 3.0 kW, 2 x 200x180 mm - 1.6 / 1.85 kW, 3 x Ø200 mm - 2.3 / 3.0 kW, 4 x Ø160 mm - 1.2 / 1.4 kW. Bridge Zone: 1. The induction hob is sold without an extractor / hood. You need to configure it on your own.
prodImage
£1,337.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
1st Cooking Zone
Power 2.1 kW
2nd Cooking Zone
Power 1.65 kW
3rd Cooking Zone
Width 16 Centimetre, Power 1.2 kW
4th Cooking Zone
Width 20 cm, Power 2.3 kW
Automatic Shut-Off
Yes
Bridge Function
Yes
Child Lock
Yes
Connected Load
7,500 W
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
Weight:17.4 kg
EPREL
2,056,496
Energy Consumption
34 kWh/year
Energy Efficiency Class
A
Hob with Extractor
Yes
Keep Warm Function
Yes
MPN
HI04XXI-001-008
Pause Function
Yes
Power Levels
9
Standalone
Yes
Timer
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Turbo Function
Yes
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Elica Nikolatesla Fit BL/A/72
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elica

Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83
£1,492.00
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83Compare 4 Prices
Elica Nikolatesla Prime S+ BL/A/83
£1,290.00
Elica Nikolatesla Prime S+ BL/A/83Compare 2 Prices
Elica Nikolatesla BL/A/83
£2,088.00
Elica Nikolatesla BL/A/83Compare 3 Prices
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
source: ao.com
£1,699.00
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor HobCompare 3 Prices
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction Hob
source: Appliances Direct
£1,498.00
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction HobCompare 3 Prices
Elica NT-ALPHA-BA Venting Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
£1,199.00
Elica NT-ALPHA-BA Venting Induction HobCompare 2 Prices
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas Hob
source: OnBuy
£1,673.00
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas HobCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens iQ700 EX975LVV1E
source: Travis Perkins
Siemens iQ700 EX975LVV1E
£1,348.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 70 T58PHW1L0
£1,119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 PVS611B16E
£1,419.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg SIM3964D
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haier HAVG7WL4HB
£1,014.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 8 PXX875D57E
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 6 PVS845HB1E
£1,128.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SCB92MX8 Concert Dual Fuel Range Cooker
source: OnBuy
Smeg SCB92MX8 Concert Dual Fuel Range Cooker
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smeg SI2M7953DW
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elica Nikolatesla Fit BL/A/72
prodImage
£1,336.00
Shipping: £20.00
APPLIANCE WORLD ONLINE LIMITED
prodImage
£1,337.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel