Elica Nikolatesla Prime S+ BL/A/83

Manufacturer: Elica
Elica Nikolatesla Prime S+ BL/A/83
from £1,290.002 offersManufacturer: Elica
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Hob with Extractor: Yes
• Dimensions: W83 Centimetre
• Induction cooktop extractor
• Suitable for recirculation mode only
• Model: NikolaTesla Prime S+ PRF0182325
• Suitable for household appliances
• Cooktop extractor
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elica Nikolatesla Prime S+ BL/A/83
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elica PRF0182325, Induction hob with integrated exhaust hood NIKOLATESLA PRIME S+ BL/A/83, Black NT-PRIME-PLS-S
Bridge Zone: possibility of combining two heating zones into one large zone for larger pots. Warming Mode: gentle heating mode, ideal for sauces and creams without the risk of burning. Autocapture: automatic adjustment of absorption intensity, ensuring energy savings. Long Life Filter++: effective filters that last up to 5 years without the need for frequent replacement. Total Integration: perfect fit to the countertop surface, ensuring an aesthetic visual effect.
prodImage
£1,290.00
Shipping: Free
Elica NT-PRIME-PLS-S Vented Hob, Black, A Rated
High level extraction rate of 562m/hr Includes ducting* (to floor level) Increased cooking area with a handy bridging zone Hard Wired Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 250 x 830 x 515
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£1,290.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Additional features
Induction cooktop extractor
Suitable for recirculation mode only
Model: NikolaTesla Prime S+ PRF0182325
Suitable for household appliances
Cooktop extractor
Exhaust air function
No exhaust air function
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W83 Centimetre
Hob with Extractor
Yes

Price History

1M
Elica Nikolatesla Prime S+ BL/A/83
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elica

Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/F/83
£899.99
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/F/83Compare 1 Prices
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83
£1,318.00
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83Compare 4 Prices
Elica NikolaTesla Alpha B BL/A/78
£1,250.00
Elica NikolaTesla Alpha B BL/A/78Compare 1 Prices
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction Hob
source: ao.com
£1,498.00
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction HobCompare 5 Prices
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£1,499.00
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor HobCompare 4 Prices
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£1,495.00
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas HobCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg SI2M7953DW
£1,299.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch PXY875KW1E
£1,299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SCB92MX8 Concert Dual Fuel Range Cooker
source: Marks Electrical
Smeg SCB92MX8 Concert Dual Fuel Range Cooker
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siemens iQ700 EX975LVV1E
£1,348.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SIM3864D
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch PIE811B15E
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff T46CB4AX2
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG 6000 Series TH84CB03FB Venting Induction Hob
source: ao.com
AEG 6000 Series TH84CB03FB Venting Induction Hob
£1,579.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch Serie 4 PVS611B16E
£1,419.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siemens iQ700 EX875LYV1E
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elica Nikolatesla Prime S+ BL/A/83
Marks Electrical Ltd.
prodImage
£1,290.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,290.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel