Smeg SI2M7953DW

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg SI2M7953DW
from £1,299.65to £1,849.976 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Cooktop
• Cooking Zones: 5
• Type of Hob: Induction
• Power Levels: 14
• Touch Control: Yes
• Dimensions: W90 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
• Residual Heat Indicator: Yes
• Auto Boil Start: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SI2M7953DW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg 90cm White Glass Induction Hob B07SZVVKYQ
Rear left - 2. 3 kW (Booster (P) 3. 2 kW), Ø 210 mm. The front left - 2. 3 kW (Booster (P) 3. 2 kW), Ø 210 mm. Centralna - 1. 8 / 2. 8 kW (Booster (P) 3. 5 / 3. 7 kW) Ø 180/280. Rear right - 2. 3 kW (Booster (P) 3. 2 kW), Ø 210 mm. Front right - 2. 3 kW (Booster (P) 3. 2 kW), Ø 210 mm. MultiZone (right and left): 392x195 mm. 14 power levels. Power level indicator. Auto-vent - Possibility to connect the hood with the plate. Fast selection of the power level. Automatic detection of the vessel and its size. Timer. Pause. Countdown. Time indicator. Led display (White colour). end of work sound. Showroom mode. Security lock. Eco-heat - 3-step indicator of residual heat. Eco-off - the heating zone switches off before the Timer sound turns on. Overheating protection. Protection against flooding. Connection power: 7. 35 kW. Voltage: 400 V (220-240 V). frequency: 50/60 Hz., Weight: 35.27396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Smeg
prodImage
£1,299.65
Shipping: Free
Smeg SI2M7953DW 90cm Induction Hob - White 109758
Smeg SI2M7953DW Integrated Electric Hob in White
Next Day
prodImage
£1,529.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SI2M7953DW 90cm White Glass Induction Hob
. The Smeg SI2M7953DW induction hob offers powerful cooking with 5 separate cooking zones 4 of which can be combined into 2 large multizones offering greater flexibility whilst a giant zone in the centre can also used for large pans . Up to 14 power levels can be selected using the slider touch controls and each zone has its own power booster for when quick and intense cooking is needed. Key features . InductionSlider touch controlMultizoneBoosters14 power levelsWhiteChild safety lockDimensions (mm) H49 x W900 x D510 . Induction cookingInduction is faster than gas cooking taking only a little over a minute to heat a pint of water. Slider touch controlsOffers quick temperature response and are extremely easy to use. MultizonesAllows several pans to be used at once large or small offering freedom of placement and greater flexibility. Power boostersAllows the zone to work at full power when very intense cooking is necessary. 14 power levels to choose fromproviding even greater precision than standard induction controls..
prodImage
£1,529.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SI2M7953DW_WH
Smeg SI2M7953DW Built In Induction Hob - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,529.00
£1,549.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg 90cm 5 Zone White Induction Hob SI2M7953DW
Smeg 90cm 5 Zone White Induction Hob SI2M7953DW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£1,671.97
Shipping: Free
Smeg SI2M7953DW 90cm White Glass Induction Hob
prodImage
£1,849.97
£1,919.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Auto Boil Start
No
Cooking Zones
5
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
Indicator Light
Yes
Keep Warm Function
Yes
Pan Detection
Yes
Power Levels
14
Residual Heat Indicator
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SI2M7953DW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CPF9IPBL
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPBLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg TR4110IP
£3,244.00
Smeg TR4110IPCompare 4 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPAN
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2
£3,224.00
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2Compare 5 Prices
Smeg SI2M7953D
£1,400.00
Smeg SI2M7953DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPOR
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPORCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SE494EMTD
£465.74
Smeg SE494EMTDCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SI2M7643DW
£890.00
Smeg SI2M7643DWCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3644D
£879.00
Smeg SIM3644DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3964D
£1,639.00
Smeg SIM3964DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch PXY875KW1E
£1,299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elica Nikolatesla Prime S+ BL/A/83
£1,290.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
£1,399.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elica Nikolatesla Fit BL/A/72
£1,337.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens iQ700 EX975LVV1E
£1,348.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83
£1,318.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch PIE811B15E
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SIM3864D
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 4 PVS611B16E
£1,419.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hotpoint PVH92BK/FKIT Induction Extractor Hob
source: ao.com
Hotpoint PVH92BK/FKIT Induction Extractor Hob
£1,439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SI2M7953DW
prodImage
£1,299.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,529.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,529.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,529.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel