Smeg SI964XM

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg SI964XM
from £799.004 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Built-in induction cooktop with glass and stainless steel frame
• Electronic control with 4 chrome-plated control knobs
• 4 cooking zones: 2x 1.3 kW (booster 1.4 kW), 2x 2.3 kW (booster 3.0 kW)
• Design: built-in, number of cooking elements: 4, cooking zone type: single circuit cooking zone
• Cooking zone size: 2x 16 cm/1300 W, 2x 16 cm/2300 W
• 4 induction zones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SI964XM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg Victoria SI964XM 60cm Induction Hob - Stainless Steel 69276
Smeg Victoria SI964XM Integrated Electric Hob in Stainless Steel
Within 7 days
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg Victoria 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob - Stainless Steel SI964XM
Powerful Induction PerformanceFast cooking and precise temperature control thanks to powerful induction technology. Fine-Tuned Power AdjustmentAccurate power adjustment via control knobs for more precise cooking control. Smart Energy OptimizationEnergy consumption optimisation with Eco-Logic Advance allowing absorption limitation from 2.4 kW in 0.1 kW steps reducing waste and lowering your electricity usage. Versatile Power LevelsNine power levels and Boost function for optimal cooking performance. Front-Control ConvenienceInstant and intuitive control thanks to front controls easily accessible for practical use..
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SI964XM_SI
Smeg Victoria SI964XM Built In Induction Hob - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£799.00
£819.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg SI964XM Victoria Induction Hob, Stainless Steel
60 cm induction hob, knob control Quick Start, Powerboost Pan recognition, child lock Power Plug - Hard Wired Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 60 x 596 x 510
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Built-in induction cooktop with glass and stainless steel frame
Electronic control with 4 chrome-plated control knobs
4 cooking zones: 2x 1.3 kW (booster 1.4 kW), 2x 2.3 kW (booster 3.0 kW)
Design: built-in, number of cooking elements: 4, cooking zone type: single circuit cooking zone
Cooking zone size: 2x 16 cm/1300 W, 2x 16 cm/2300 W
4 induction zones

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SI964XM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CPF9IPBL
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPBLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg TR4110IP
£3,244.00
Smeg TR4110IPCompare 3 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPAN
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2
£3,224.00
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2Compare 5 Prices
Smeg SF6400TVX
£469.00
Smeg SF6400TVXCompare 3 Prices
Smeg SIM3864D
£1,399.00
Smeg SIM3864DCompare 2 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPX
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPXCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SI2641DP
£889.62
Smeg SI2641DPCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SI1M4854D
£1,498.71
Smeg SI1M4854DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SRV896AOGH
£394.78
Smeg SRV896AOGHCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Whirlpool SMP778CNEIXL Induction Hob
source: Hughes UK
Whirlpool SMP778CNEIXL Induction Hob
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SI964NM
£784.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens iQ500 ED851HWB1E
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Serie 6 PXV831HC1E
£819.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
AEG TI84IB00FZ Induction Hob
source: Currys
AEG TI84IB00FZ Induction Hob
£769.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens iQ700 ER9A6SH40
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG MIG Dual Fuel HDB95623NB
source: OnBuy
AEG MIG Dual Fuel HDB95623NB
£766.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG CIX6540ACB Induction Cooktop
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
AEG CIX6540ACB Induction Cooktop
£749.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg SI964PM
£799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff N 70 T58PHW1L0
£850.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg SI964XM
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel