Smeg SE484EMTD

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg SE484EMTD
from £619.00to £789.977 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Type of Hob: Glass ceramic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SE484EMTD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg SE484EMTD_BK
Smeg SE484EMTD Built In Ceramic Hob - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£619.00
£639.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg 77cm Ultra Low Profile 5 Zone Ceramic Hob Black
Timer: 4. Countdown timer: 1. End of work sound signal: yes. Time indicator: yes. Reduced power option: yes. Reduced power consumption option - steps: 2800, 4000 W. Showroom mode: yes. Security lock: yes. Quick start: yes. Front left cooking zone: double - Ø21cm - 2.3 kW. Rear left cooking zone: single - Ø15 cm - 1.2 kW. Rear right cooking zone: extended - Ø17cm - 2.2 kW. Front right cooking zone: single - Ø18.5cm - 1.8 kW. Overheating protection: yes. Flood protection: yes. Residual heat indicator: yes. Connected power: 7400 W. Current intensity: 22 A. Voltage: 220-240 V. Voltage 2: 380-415 V. Cable type: yes, single-phase, two- and three-phase. Frequency: 50/60 Hz. Power cord length: 150 cm. Terminal block: 6 poles. Plug: no. Dimensions (width x depth x height): 770 x 510 x 50 mm. Installation height: 45 mm.
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SE484EMTD 77cm Ceramic Hob - Black 96483
Smeg SE484EMTD Integrated Electric Hob in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SE484EMTD Ceramic Hob, Black
4 cook zones with 8 power levels and power booster Easy to use with touch controls Quick start to heat quickly Power Plug - Hard Wired Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 50 x 770 x 510
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SE484EMTD 77cm 4 Zone Ceramic Hob
. Digital touch controls offer extremely responsive and intuitive temperature control and are extremely easy to use. The display will clearly show the power levels and any power boosters along with other features such as timers if included.The quick start function allows you to reach the desired temperature faster. The heat element works at maximum power until the correct temperature is reached. Residual heat indicators on each zone show when the hob is too hot to touch.Hard wearing glass offering extreme resistance to heat as well as making easy to keep clean. Key Features . 4 zones including 1 double zone and 1 extendable zoneIntegrated timerPause buttonChild lock for safetyBooster available on all zonesUltra low profile designDimensions H 50 x W 770 x D 510mm. .
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg 77cm 4 Zone Ceramic Hob SE484EMTD
Smeg 77cm 4 Zone Ceramic Hob SE484EMTD, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£710.97
Shipping: Free
Smeg SE484EMTD 77cm 4 Zone Ceramic Hob
prodImage
£789.97
£811.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Cooking Zones
4
Type of Hob
Glass ceramic

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SE484EMTD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CPF9IPBL
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPBLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg TR4110IP
£3,244.00
Smeg TR4110IPCompare 3 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPAN
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2
£3,224.00
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2Compare 5 Prices
Smeg SF6400TVX
£469.00
Smeg SF6400TVXCompare 3 Prices
Smeg SI2M7953D
£1,400.00
Smeg SI2M7953DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPOR
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPORCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SE494EMTD
£465.74
Smeg SE494EMTDCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SI2M7643DW
£890.00
Smeg SI2M7643DWCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3644D
£879.00
Smeg SIM3644DCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch PCR9A5B90
£629.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SE495ETD
£639.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg PGF95-4
£602.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
£593.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens iQ700 ER3A6BI40
£579.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
£593.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haier HAMTB86IRCS Induction Hob
£584.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neff N70 T27CIS8N0
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI Em
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI Em
£656.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch PIF645BB5E
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SE484EMTD
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: £20.00
Marks Electrical Ltd.
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel