Kaiser KG 9356 Turbo

Manufacturer: Kaiser
Kaiser KG 9356 Turbo
from £486.00to £503.102 offersManufacturer: Kaiser
• Cooktop
• Cooking Zones: 5
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Gas
• Touch Control: No
• Dimensions: W86 Centimetre x H5.5 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
• Power Supply: Gas
• 1st Cooking Zone: Width 13 Centimetre, Height 13 Centimetre, Power 4.5 kW
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kaiser KG 9356 Turbo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kaiser Grand Chef Stainless Steel Gas Hob 86cm 0742657
This Kaiser Grand Chef Stainless Steel Gas Hob 86cm is built for busy kitchens and big meals. It's got five burners-including a powerful triple Turbo burner-and comes with a cast iron wok adapter. Ideal for everything from stir-fries to slow-simmering stews.
prodImage
£486.00
Shipping: Free
Kaiser Grand Chef 86cm Gas Hob | 5 Burner Stainless Steel Cooktop KG 9356 Turbo
The Grand Chef KG 9356 Turbo.  An exceptional choice for larger families who need additional cooking space to prepare large family...
prodImage
£503.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1st Cooking Zone
Width 13 Centimetre, Height 13 Centimetre, Power 4.5 kW
2nd Cooking Zone
Width 9 Centimetre, Height 9 Centimetre, Power 3 kW
3rd Cooking Zone
Width 6.5 Centimetre, Height 6.5 Centimetre, Power 2 kW
4th Cooking Zone
Width 6.5 cm, Height 6.5 cm, Power 2 kW
5th Cooking Zone
Width 4 Centimetre, Height 4 Centimetre, Power 1 kW
Connected Load
7,300 W
Cooking Zones
5
Cooking Zones with Electric Ignition
Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W86 Centimetre x H5.5 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
Weight:18.2 kg
Knob Control
Yes
Power Supply
Gas
Standalone
Yes
Touch Control
No
Type of Hob
Gas

Price History

1M
Kaiser KG 9356 Turbo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kaiser

Kaiser KCG 6387 Turbo
£512.10
Kaiser KCG 6387 TurboCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser KCT 6715 F W
£557.10
Kaiser KCT 6715 F WCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KCT 4795 FI ElfAD
£521.10
Kaiser KCT 4795 FI ElfADCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KCT 6705 FI
£401.00
Kaiser KCT 6705 FICompare 2 Prices
Kaiser KG 9357 Turbo
£629.10
Kaiser KG 9357 TurboCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KCG 9387 Turbo
£629.00
Kaiser KCG 9387 TurboCompare 3 Prices
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
source: OnBuy
£593.10
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas CooktopCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser EH 6427 AD
source: Wilko
£1,079.00
Kaiser EH 6427 ADCompare 3 Prices
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI Em
source: OnBuy
£656.10
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI EmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Serie 8 PKN675DP1D
£473.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N70 T27CIS8N0
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Whirlpool WF S3660 CPNE
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG 7000 SenseBoil IAE84411FB
£469.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kaiser KG 6325 ElfEm Turbo
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KG 6325 ElfEm Turbo
£503.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
£549.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 Hybrid Prime
£507.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 6 PIX631HC1E
£510.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
AEG TO64IC0XFB Induction Hob
source: Hughes UK
AEG TO64IC0XFB Induction Hob
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Masterzone Slim Round
£456.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser KG 9356 Turbo
prodImage
£486.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£503.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel