Neff N 70 T66SHX4L0

• Flex induction individually detects and heats pots and pans
• Power level for fast results
• Induction allows precise cooking without carryover cooking
• Multitouch+ power control with touch ring
• Home Connect function enables control and additional features via app
• Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Width 58.3 cm, Depth 51.3 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neff, Home Connect T66SHX4L0 Self-contained Flex Induction Hob with Twist Touch Control N70 Width 60 cm Black with Frame B0CGXQ625P
Flex Induction - Your cooktop detects and heats the individual pots and pansAA34:AC34D34AA34:AB34AAAA34:AC34 Power level - the heat extra for quick results INDUCTION - Heat is generated directly in the cookware for precise, pinpoint cooking without re-cooking Multitouch+: direct power control with the printed touch ring Home Connect function (WLAN): check whether the hob is switched off even when you are not at home and search for recipes or additional functions in the Home Connect app, Manufacturer: Neff
prodImage
£550.34
Shipping: Free
Neff, Home Connect T66SHX4L0 Self-contained Flex Induction Hob with Twist Touch
Flex Induction - Your cooktop detects and heats the individual pots and pansAA34:AC34D34AA34:AB34AAAA34:AC34 Power level - the heat extra for quick...
prodImage
£889.77
£893.76
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Flex induction individually detects and heats pots and pans
Power level for fast results
Induction allows precise cooking without carryover cooking
Multitouch+ power control with touch ring
Home Connect function enables control and additional features via app
Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Width 58.3 cm, Depth 51.3 cm

More from Neff

Neff N 70 B54CR71N0
£999.00
Neff N 70 B54CR71N0Compare 12 Prices
Neff Z9801TWS0
£53.75
Neff Z9801TWS0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z11TI15X0
£59.00
Neff Z11TI15X0Compare 3 Prices
Neff Z11GU20X0
£75.06
Neff Z11GU20X0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0
£899.00
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0Compare 9 Prices
Neff N 90 B64VS71N0
£1,968.09
Neff N 90 B64VS71N0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0
£1,208.29
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0
£847.59
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
£1,899.00
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0Compare 5 Prices
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0
£1,637.00
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG HKB95820NB Gas Hob
source: Appliances Direct
AEG HKB95820NB Gas Hob
£559.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kaiser KCG 6335 Em
source: Wilko
Kaiser KCG 6335 Em
£539.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
source: Electricshop
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
£549.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg SI2641DP
£564.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 50 T46SBE1L0
£528.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG IKX84443CB Induction Hob
source: ao.com
AEG IKX84443CB Induction Hob
£499.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch Serie 8 PKN675DP1D
£522.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch PXX375FB1E
£578.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SI2741DUK Induction Hob
£445.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg SR975XGH
£521.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neff N 70 T66SHX4L0
prodImage
£550.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£889.77
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel