Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0

Price History
• Neff N90 T68PTY4L0 standalone induction cooktop
• Flush-mounted, 80 cm wide
• Detects size, shape, and position of cookware
• Automatic connection or separation of the flex zones
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neff T68PTY4L0 plaque Noir Intégré 80 cm Plaque avec zone à induction 4 zone(s) 6000042795
4242004267027 T68PTY4L0, Platforms: No Operating System
prodImage
£1,208.29
£1,254.97
Shipping: £46.68
with shipping: £46.68
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Neff N90 T68PTY4L0 standalone induction cooktop
Flush-mounted, 80 cm wide
Detects size, shape, and position of cookware
Automatic connection or separation of the flex zones

Price History

1M
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 B54CR71N0
£999.00
Neff N 70 B54CR71N0Compare 13 Prices
Neff Z9801TWS0
£53.75
Neff Z9801TWS0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z11TI15X0
£59.00
Neff Z11TI15X0Compare 3 Prices
Neff Z11GU20X0
£75.06
Neff Z11GU20X0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0
£899.00
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0Compare 9 Prices
Neff N 90 B64VS71N0
£1,968.09
Neff N 90 B64VS71N0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0
£847.59
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
£1,899.00
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0Compare 5 Prices
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0
£1,637.00
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z9416X2
£256.95
Neff Z9416X2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elica NT-ALPHA-BA Venting Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Elica NT-ALPHA-BA Venting Induction Hob
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SIM3964D
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haier HAVG7WL4HB
£1,014.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SI1M4854D
£1,158.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 70 T58PHW1L0
£1,119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG TI84IB00FZ Induction Hob
source: Currys
AEG TI84IB00FZ Induction Hob
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens iQ700 EX875LYV1E
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elica Nikolatesla Fit BL/A/72
£1,336.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SCB92MX8 Concert Dual Fuel Range Cooker
source: OnBuy
Smeg SCB92MX8 Concert Dual Fuel Range Cooker
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83
£1,349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0
MF ECOM NETWORK
prodImage
£1,208.29
Shipping: £46.68
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel