Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0

Price History
• Cooktop
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Glass ceramic, Induction
• Power Levels: 17
• Touch Control: Yes
• Hob with Extractor: Yes
• Dimensions: W80.2 Centimetre x H22.2 Centimetre x D52.2 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Next Day
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£1,899.00
Shipping: £20.00

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEFF N50 V58NBS1L0 80cm Induction Extractor Hob - Black - For Ducted/Recirculating Ventilation 100423
NEFF N50 V58NBS1L0 Integrated in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF N50 V58NBS1L0 Built In Induction Hob - Black V58NBS1L0_BK
NEFF N50 V58NBS1L0 Built In Induction Hob - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,899.00
£1,919.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Neff N50 V58NBS1L0 80cm Venting Induction Hob - Black e19d6c98-7e97-4256-8ceb-087f1cda64a8
Upgrade your kitchen with the Neff N50 V58NBS1L0 80cm Venting Induction Hob in sleek black. This integrated induction hob combines powerful cooking performance with an integrated downdraft ventilation system, delivering efficient heat and air extraction without the need for a separate hood. Integrated Ventilation The built‑in venting system draws steam and cooking vapours down through the hob, helping to keep your worktops clear and your kitchen air fresh. This makes it ideal for open‑plan kitchens or installations where traditional extraction is not possible. Efficient Induction Cooking Induction technology delivers rapid, precise heat directly to your compatible cookware. With instant temperature response and energy‑efficient performance, you get excellent control across a wide range of cooking styles. Intuitive Touch Controls The intuitive touch control panel lets you easily adjust power levels, monitor settings, and control the ventilation system. Clear indicators make operation straightforward and responsive. Flexible Cooking Zones Multiple induction zones allow you to cook with different pan sizes at the same time, optimising your cooking surface for everyday meals and larger gatherings. Key Features Model: V58NBS1L0 Type: 80cm venting induction hob Finish: Black Integrated downdraft ventilation system Precise induction cooking Touch controls with clear display Multiple cooking zones Contemporary, streamlined design The Neff N50 V58NBS1L0 offers a stylish, high‑performance solution for modern kitchens, combining advanced induction cooking with effective integrated ventilation in one sleek appliance.
prodImage
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free
Neff V58NBS1L0 N50 80cm Induction Hob with Integrated Ventilation System
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free
Neff V58NBS1L0 N50 80cm Induction Hob with Integrated Ventilation System
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic Shut-Off
Yes
Child Lock
Yes
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80.2 Centimetre x H22.2 Centimetre x D52.2 Centimetre
EPREL
1,930,899
Energy Efficiency Class
B
Hob with Extractor
Yes
MPN
V58NBS1L0
Pan Detection
Yes
Power Levels
17
Residual Heat Indicator
Yes
Residual Heat Indicator
2-level
Standalone
Yes
Timer
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Turbo Function
Yes
Type of Hob
Glass ceramic, Induction
Wipe Protection Function
No

Price History

1M 3M
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 B54CR71N0
£999.00
Neff N 70 B54CR71N0Compare 12 Prices
Neff Z9801TWS0
£53.75
Neff Z9801TWS0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z11TI15X0
£59.00
Neff Z11TI15X0Compare 3 Prices
Neff Z11GU20X0
£75.06
Neff Z11GU20X0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0
£899.00
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0Compare 9 Prices
Neff N 90 B64VS71N0
£1,968.09
Neff N 90 B64VS71N0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0
£1,208.29
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0
£847.59
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0
£1,637.00
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z9416X2
£256.95
Neff Z9416X2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens Hausgeräte iQ500 ED851HQ26E
£1,918.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens iQ300 ED811BS16E
£1,859.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff N90 V68AUX4C0
£2,149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG 6000 Series TH84CB03FB Venting Induction Hob
source: Appliances Direct
AEG 6000 Series TH84CB03FB Venting Induction Hob
£1,979.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elica Nikolatesla BL/A/83
£2,018.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 8 PXX875D57E
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas Hob
source: ao.com
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas Hob
£1,749.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
£1,699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hotpoint PVH92BK/FKIT Induction Extractor Hob
source: Currys
Hotpoint PVH92BK/FKIT Induction Extractor Hob
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
prodImage
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,899.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel