Neff N90 V68AUX4C0

Price History
• Cooking Zones: 2
• Type of Hob: Induction
• Touch Control: Yes
• Hob with Extractor: Yes
• Dimensions: W80 Centimetre
• MPN: V68AUX4C0
• EPREL: 1,930,901
• Energy Efficiency Class: B
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Neff N90 Induction vented hob V68AUX4C0 - BRAND NEW - N90
Neff N90 Induction vented hob V68AUX4C0 - BRAND NEW - N90, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£2,149.00
Shipping: Free
N90 Twist Touch Twin Flex Induction Venting Hob Black Glass 80cm - V68AUX4C0 NEFF 171007
Induction hob with integrated ventilation system Twin Flex induction: conbine two rectangluar cooking zones when using large cookware. Twist Touch: control your hob with a twist of your finger Climate control sensor automatically regulates the extraction rate required Fry sessor plus: set the specific temperature you wish to cook at
prodImage
£3,249.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF N90 V68AUX4C0 83cm Induction Extractor Hob - Black - For Ducted/Recirculating Ventilation 105122
NEFF N90 V68AUX4C0 Integrated in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£3,289.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF N90 V68AUX4C0 Built In Induction Hob - Black V68AUX4C0_BK
NEFF N90 V68AUX4C0 Built In Induction Hob - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£3,289.00
£3,309.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Cooking Zones
2
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 Centimetre
EPREL
1,930,901
Energy Efficiency Class
B
Hob with Extractor
Yes
MPN
V68AUX4C0
Touch Control
Yes
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Neff N90 V68AUX4C0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 B54CR71N0
£999.00
Neff N 70 B54CR71N0Compare 12 Prices
Neff Z9801TWS0
£53.75
Neff Z9801TWS0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z11TI15X0
£59.00
Neff Z11TI15X0Compare 3 Prices
Neff Z11GU20X0
£75.06
Neff Z11GU20X0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0
£899.00
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0Compare 9 Prices
Neff N 90 B64VS71N0
£1,968.09
Neff N 90 B64VS71N0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0
£1,208.29
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0
£847.59
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
£1,899.00
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0Compare 5 Prices
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0
£1,637.00
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG 6000 Series TH84CB03FB Venting Induction Hob
source: Appliances Direct
AEG 6000 Series TH84CB03FB Venting Induction Hob
£1,979.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siemens Hausgeräte iQ500 ED851HQ26E
£1,918.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens iQ300 ED811BS16E
£1,859.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas Hob
source: OnBuy
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas Hob
£1,749.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elica Nikolatesla BL/A/83
£2,018.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
£1,699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff N90 V68AUX4C0
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£2,149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,289.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,289.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel