Smeg SR975XGH

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg SR975XGH
from £549.00to £569.005 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Smeg gas cooktop with chrome-plated knobs
• Cast iron grates
• Electric ignition in the knob
• 5 gas burners with different outputs
• Cast iron pan supports, one-hand ignition
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SR975XGH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gas hob with 5 Burners SR975XGH
Electric lighter integrated in the knob. 5 gas burners. Left rear - 1. 05 kW. Front left - 2. 55 kW. Central (ultra-fast) - 5. 00 (3. 9 + 1. 1) kW. The right rear - 1. 65 kW. Right Front - 1. 65 kW. Flood protection for gas. Spare gas nozzles: G30. Plate set to gas: G20. Connection power: 1 W. Connection power of gas: 11. 9 kW. Voltage: 220-240 V. Frequency: 50/60 Hz.
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Product without energy class
Smeg Victoria SR975XGH 68cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel 69294
Smeg Victoria SR975XGH Integrated Gas Hob in Stainless Steel
Within 7 days
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SR975XGH_SS
Smeg Victoria SR975XGH Built In Gas Hob - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£549.00
£569.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg 69cm 5-Burner Gas Hob, Stainless Steel - SR975XGH
68.5 cm hob 4 burners + 1 ultra -fast burner Cast iron stand Electrical Connection - Plug In Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 32 x 685 x 500
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg Victoria 69cm 5 Burner Gas Hob - Stainless Steel SR975XGH
Key Features . Stainless steel baseChrome controlsHeavy duty cast iron pan standsBlack burner caps . Precise Heat ControlConsistent heat source control and easy immediate temperature adjustment. Fine-Tuned Power AdjustmentAccurate power adjustment via control knobs for more precise cooking control. Durable Enamel ProtectionLong-lasting protection against rust and wear the enamelled metal top offers strength and durability thanks to the enamel that prevents corrosion oxidation and signs of aging. Robust and; Easy to MaintainSolid and sturdy easy to clean and maintain every day thanks to the cast-iron pan supports—an emblem of long-lasting efficiency and durability. High-Performance CookingOptimal cooking with every dish burners combine high performance efficiency and practicality ensuring precise even results even with intensive use. Front-Control ConvenienceInstant and intuitive control thanks to front controls easily accessible for practical use. 5 Burners . Rear left 2.55 kWFront left 1.05 kWCentre Ultra Rapid dual flame 3-way burner 4.95 kW (3.90+1.05 kW)Rear right 1.65 kWFront right 1.65 kW . Safety Features . Automatic electronic ignitionSafety valvesAdaptable for LPG. .
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smeg gas cooktop with chrome-plated knobs
Cast iron grates
Electric ignition in the knob
5 gas burners with different outputs
Cast iron pan supports, one-hand ignition

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SR975XGH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CPF9IPBL
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPBLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg TR4110IP
£3,244.00
Smeg TR4110IPCompare 3 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPAN
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2
£3,224.00
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2Compare 5 Prices
Smeg SI2M7953D
£1,400.00
Smeg SI2M7953DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPOR
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPORCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SE494EMTD
£465.74
Smeg SE494EMTDCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SI2M7643DW
£890.00
Smeg SI2M7643DWCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3644D
£879.00
Smeg SIM3644DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3964D
£1,639.00
Smeg SIM3964DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch PIF645BB5E
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense HI6443SRWF Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Hisense HI6443SRWF Induction Hob
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Serie 6 PIX631HC1E
£510.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
£549.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung NZ84C6058FK/U1 Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Samsung NZ84C6058FK/U1 Induction Hob
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SIB2641D
£519.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SR975NGH Gas Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Smeg SR975NGH Gas Hob
£539.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg SR975PGH Gas Cooktop
source: Marks Electrical
Smeg SR975PGH Gas Cooktop
£539.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg SE484EMTD
£619.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kaiser KCG 6335 Em
source: Wilko
Kaiser KCG 6335 Em
£539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SR975XGH
Marks Electrical Ltd.
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Product without energy class
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel