Smeg SE495ETD

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg SE495ETD
from £639.00to £769.976 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Design: Surface-mounted, Controls: Compact Slider
• 5 Cooking zones, Automatic shut-off on overflow, Overheating protection
• Residual time display, Control lock/Child safety lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SE495ETD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg SE495ETD 90cm Ceramic Hob - Black 99900
Smeg SE495ETD Integrated Electric Hob in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SE495ETD 90cm 5 Zone Ceramic Hob
. A 90cm ceramic hob with 5 zones.  With residual heat indicators for each zone a child safety lock and automatic overflow and; overheat protection this is one of the safest hobs available. It also includes a power management system so it can be installed with a 13 amp power supply. Key Features . 5 ceramic cooking zonesIntegrated timer per zoneQuick start and keep warm functionsChild lock for safetyBooster available on all zonesAutomatic switch off when overheating or overflowingLimited power consumption mode 2800 4000 W . Digital Touch ControlsOffer extremely responsive and intuitive temperature control and are extremely easy to use. The display will clearly show the power levels and any power boosters along with other features such as timers if included. Quick Start FunctionAllows you to reach the desired temperature faster. The heat element works at maximum power until the correct temperature is reached. Residual heat indicators on each zone show when the hob is too hot to touch. Hard Wearing GlassOffering extreme resistance to heat as well as making it easy to keep clean..
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SE495ETD_BK
Smeg SE495ETD Built In Ceramic Hob - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£639.00
£659.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg SE495ETD Ceramic Hob, Black
5 zone ceramic hob gives you lots of room to cook Hob heats your pans and not the surface to save energy Boost mode provides a powerful burst of heat Power Plug - Hard Wired Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 50 x 900 x 510
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg 90cm 5 Zone Ceramic Hob SE495ETD
Smeg 90cm 5 Zone Ceramic Hob SE495ETD, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£701.97
Shipping: Free
Smeg SE495ETD 90cm 5 Zone Ceramic Hob
prodImage
£769.97
£839.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Design: Surface-mounted, Controls: Compact Slider
5 Cooking zones, Automatic shut-off on overflow, Overheating protection
Residual time display, Control lock/Child safety lock

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SE495ETD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CPF9IPBL
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPBLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg TR4110IP
£3,244.00
Smeg TR4110IPCompare 4 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPAN
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2
£3,224.00
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2Compare 5 Prices
Smeg SI2M7953D
£1,400.00
Smeg SI2M7953DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPOR
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPORCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SE494EMTD
£465.74
Smeg SE494EMTDCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SI2M7643DW
£890.00
Smeg SI2M7643DWCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3644D
£879.00
Smeg SIM3644DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3964D
£1,639.00
Smeg SIM3964DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kaiser KCT 7797 FI Em
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI Em
£656.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SE484EMTD
£619.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siemens iQ700 ER3A6BI40
£579.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg PGF95-4
£602.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neff N70 T27CIS8N0
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
£593.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
£593.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SI364BM
£704.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier HAMTB86IRCS Induction Hob
£589.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch PIF645BB5E
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SE495ETD
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel