Neff N70 T27CIS8N0

Manufacturer: Neff
Neff N70 T27CIS8N0
from £499.00to £546.976 offersManufacturer: Neff
• Cooking Zones: 5
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Gas
• Power Levels: 9
• Touch Control: No
• Hob with Extractor: No
• Dimensions: W75 Centimetre
• Gas cooktop with 5 burners and dual wok burner up to 5 kW
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neff N70 T27CIS8N0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEFF N70 T27CIS8N0 75cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel 105234
NEFF N70 T27CIS8N0 Integrated Gas Hob in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF T27CIS8N0_SS
NEFF N70 T27CIS8N0 Built In Gas Hob - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
£519.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
NEFF N70 T27CIS8N0 75 cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10280233
Take control of dinner time with this Neff N70 gas hob. With FlameSelect, you get nine precise power levels, so it's easy to get the heat just right. The cast iron supports keep your pots and pans firmly in place. You can even pop them in dishwasher afterwards if your sauce splatters during cooking. And the metallic sword knobs are easy to adjust and can be removed so you can wipe the hob down.Good to know- Sizzle, simmer, steam and sauté at the same with its five gas burners- The dual wok burner uses two flames so it's perfect for larger pans and griddles- The gas safety cut-off automatically turns off the gas supply if the flame goes out- You can use it with biomethane gas for convenient and sustainable cooking- Automatic ignition lets you light each burner with one hand - just push and twist the knobGAS INSTALLATION: This product requires installation by a qualified gas safe engineer, such as one of our Tech Experts (available in the UK only).ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a 13 Amp fused spur by a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.00
£544.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
NEFF T27CIS8N0
T27CIS8N0 N70 75cm 5 Burner Gas Hob - Stainless Steel
1 days
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Neff 75cm 5-Burner Gas Hob, Stainless Steel - T27CIS8N0
FlameSelect: Gain precise control of your flame Metallic Sword Dial: Precise and removable for easy cleaning Cast Iron Pan Supports: For maximum stability and dishwasher cleaning Electrical Connection - Plug In (no plug supplied) Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 51.5 x 750 x 520
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Neff N70 75cm 5 Burner Gas Hob - Stainless Steel T27CIS8N0
Neff N70 75cm 5 Burner Gas Hob - Stainless Steel T27CIS8N0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£546.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gas cooktop with 5 burners and dual wok burner up to 5 kW
FlameSelect for precise flame control in nine levels
Removable control knobs and dishwasher-safe pan supports
Thermoelectric safety ignition for enhanced safety
Stainless steel surface and cast iron pan supports
Preset for natural gas, nozzle set for LPG included
Dimensions: Height 51.5 cm, Width 75 cm, Depth 52 cm
Cooking Zones
5
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75 Centimetre
Hob with Extractor
No
Power Levels
9
Standalone
Yes
Touch Control
No
Type of Hob
Gas

Price History

1M 3M
Neff N70 T27CIS8N0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 B54CR71N0
£999.00
Neff N 70 B54CR71N0Compare 8 Prices
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0
£899.00
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0Compare 5 Prices
Neff N 50 B3ACE2AG3
£1,254.99
Neff N 50 B3ACE2AG3Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
£1,899.00
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0Compare 4 Prices
Neff Z12CB10A0
£59.42
Neff Z12CB10A0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0
£1,549.00
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0Compare 7 Prices
Neff N 70 T26CIP8N0
£349.00
Neff N 70 T26CIP8N0Compare 11 Prices
Neff Z11TI15X0
£59.00
Neff Z11TI15X0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 90 T68FTV4L0
£1,200.00
Neff N 90 T68FTV4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z11TF36X0
£309.32
Neff Z11TF36X0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kaiser KG 6325 ElfEm Turbo
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KG 6325 ElfEm Turbo
£503.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 6 PIX631HC1E
£510.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Smeg P261XGHD
£424.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kaiser KG 9356 Turbo
£486.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG 7000 Series IAX84411CB Induction Hob
source: ao.com
AEG 7000 Series IAX84411CB Induction Hob
£519.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Masterzone Slim Round
£456.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SIB2641D
£519.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser Art Deco KCT 4795 Induction Cooktop
source: OnBuy
Kaiser Art Deco KCT 4795 Induction Cooktop
£521.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 Hybrid Prime
£507.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SRV596GH5 Gas Hob
source: Marks Electrical
Smeg SRV596GH5 Gas Hob
£529.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neff N70 T27CIS8N0
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: £45.00
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel