Smeg PGF95-4

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg PGF95-4
from £602.00to £849.976 offersManufacturer: Smeg

Price History

1M
Smeg PGF95-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg PGF95-4_SS
- 5 burner gas hob provides lots of space for cooking, so you'll have no excuse for slacking on the side dishes - Comes with automatic ignition too - just push and twist the controls and you'll have an instant flame, for quick cooking - This model has cast iron pan supports, so your pots will always be kept steady and secure - even your heavy ones - Knob controls are really easy to use, and you'll never struggle finding the right settings for your food - This model's measurements are 7.9 (H) x 86.7 (W) x 51.2 (D) (cm) - so make sure you size up before buyingSmeg gas hobs are the most premium on the market, and come loaded with tonnes of great features to compliment your inner sous-chef. Whether you're pan-frying duck for the in-laws visiting, or you're throwing a dinner party for your friends, this model will always bring out the best in you and your food.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£602.00
£622.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg PGF95-4 87cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel 24218
Smeg PGF95-4 Integrated Gas Hob in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg PGF95-4 Classic 87cm 5 Burner Gas Hob - Stainless Steel
. Timeless design. . With its strict design form the simple classic aesthetic is timeless - fitting into a contemporary or traditional kitchen setting with ease. The range is made with a smart stainless steel finish with matching controls. Heavy-duty cast iron pan standsThe majority of Smeg gas hobs are supplied with heavy-duty cast iron stands designed to be resistant to high temperatures. They are very robust and can be easily cleaned with detergent and wire wool to prevent deterioration. High-quality stainless steelA stylish and modern stainless steel material has been used to complement any kitchen. It is very durable and long-lasting. Ultra-rapid burnersThe powerful central ultra-rapid burner offers up to 4.00kW power. The dual flame burner with a single control comprises an auxiliary and a rapid burner to deliver high heat quickly. Safety valvesAll Smeg gas hobs include safety valves as standard the valves on the burner cut off the gas flow if the flame is accidentally extinguished. In this event the gas feeder valve shuts off immediately regardless of the position of the control. Key Features . Classic design seriesRear left 1.8 kWFront left 1.8 kWCentre Ultra-rapid burner 4.00kWRear right 1.8 kWFront right 1.05 kWStainless steel ultra low profile baseHeavy-duty cast iron pan standsBlack burner capsAutomatic electronic ignitionSafety valvesAdaptable for LPG .
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg 86cm 5-Burner Gas Hob, Stainless Steel - PGF95-4
90-cm Gas hob 5 aluminum burners For bottle, nature and city gas Electrical Connection - Plug In Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 78 x 864 x 509
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg - Gas Hob - 5 Burner - Stainless Steel Cooker - PGF95-4 PGF954
Smeg - Gas Hob - 5 Burner - Stainless Steel Cooker - PGF95-4, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£766.97
Shipping: Free
Smeg PGF95-4 Classic 87cm 5 Burner Gas Hob - Stainless Steel
prodImage
£849.97
£919.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97

Price History

1M
Smeg PGF95-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CPF9IPBL
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPBLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg TR4110IP
£3,244.00
Smeg TR4110IPCompare 3 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPAN
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2
£3,224.00
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2Compare 5 Prices
Smeg SI2M7953D
£1,400.00
Smeg SI2M7953DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPOR
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPORCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SE494EMTD
£465.74
Smeg SE494EMTDCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SI2M7643DW
£890.00
Smeg SI2M7643DWCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3644D
£879.00
Smeg SIM3644DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3964D
£1,639.00
Smeg SIM3964DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
£593.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG 7000 SenseBoil IAE84411FB
£469.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
£593.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haier HAMTB86IRCS Induction Hob
£589.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kaiser KG 9356 Turbo
£486.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SE484EMTD
£619.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siemens iQ700 ER3A6BI40
£579.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
source: Marks Electrical
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
£549.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg SI2741D
£579.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kaiser KCG 9387 Turbo
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg PGF95-4
prodImage
£602.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel