Smeg SI964NM

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg SI964NM
from £784.00to £799.003 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Built-in induction cooktop in Victoria design
• Width of 60 cm
• Surface made of black glass ceramic
• Sensor control with rotary knob operation
• Fast heating thanks to induction technology
• Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 60 cm, Width 51 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SI964NM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg Victoria SI964NM 60cm Induction Hob - Black 69278
Smeg Victoria SI964NM Integrated Electric Hob in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£784.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg Victoria 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob - Black SI964NM
Powerful Induction PerformanceFast cooking and precise temperature control thanks to powerful induction technology. Fine-Tuned Power AdjustmentAccurate power adjustment via control knobs for more precise cooking control. Smart Energy OptimizationEnergy consumption optimisation with Eco-Logic Advance allowing absorption limitation from 2.4 kW in 0.1 kW steps reducing waste and lowering your electricity usage. Versatile Power LevelsNine power levels and Boost function for optimal cooking performance. Front-Control ConvenienceInstant and intuitive control thanks to front controls easily accessible for practical use..
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SI964NM_BK
Smeg Victoria SI964NM Built In Induction Hob - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£799.00
£819.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Built-in induction cooktop in Victoria design
Width of 60 cm
Surface made of black glass ceramic
Sensor control with rotary knob operation
Fast heating thanks to induction technology
Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 60 cm, Width 51 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SI964NM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CPF9IPBL
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPBLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg TR4110IP
£3,244.00
Smeg TR4110IPCompare 3 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPAN
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2
£3,224.00
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2Compare 5 Prices
Smeg SI2M7953D
£1,400.00
Smeg SI2M7953DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPOR
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPORCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SE494EMTD
£465.74
Smeg SE494EMTDCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SI2M7643DW
£890.00
Smeg SI2M7643DWCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3644D
£879.00
Smeg SIM3644DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3964D
£1,639.00
Smeg SIM3964DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG TI84IB00FZ Induction Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
AEG TI84IB00FZ Induction Hob
£769.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Whirlpool SMP778CNEIXL Induction Hob
source: Hughes UK
Whirlpool SMP778CNEIXL Induction Hob
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SI964XM
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG MIG Dual Fuel HDB95623NB
source: OnBuy
AEG MIG Dual Fuel HDB95623NB
£766.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hotpoint TT1090BA Induction Hob
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint TT1090BA Induction Hob
£749.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siemens iQ500 ED851HWB1E
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Serie 6 PXV831HC1E
£819.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
AEG IAE84421FB Induction Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
AEG IAE84421FB Induction Hob
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens iQ700 ER9A6SH40
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG CIX6540ACB Induction Cooktop
source: Marks Electrical
AEG CIX6540ACB Induction Cooktop
£839.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg SI964NM
prodImage
£784.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel