Kaiser KCG 6387 Turbo

Manufacturer: Kaiser
Kaiser KCG 6387 Turbo
from £512.102 offersManufacturer: Kaiser
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Type of Hob: Gas
• Freestanding glass ceramic gas cooktop with 4 burners
• Turbo burner with 4.5 kW and cast iron wok adapter
• Thermoelectric ignition safety device for enhanced safety
• Cast iron pan supports, dishwasher safe
• Dimensions: 58.0 × 51.0 × 5.5 cm, cut-out dimensions: 56.0 × 49.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kaiser KCG 6387 Turbo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kaiser Avantgarde Pro Turbo Gas Hob | 58cm Black Glass 4 Burner Cooktop KCG 6387 Turbo
Kaiser Avantgarde Pro Turbo Gas Hob 58cm Black Glass 4 Burner Cooktop Product type: COOKTOP
prodImage
£512.10
Shipping: Free
Kaiser Avantgarde Pro Turbo 4 Burner Gas Hob - Black Glass KCG 6387 Turbo
The Avantgarde Pro KCG 6387 Turbo gas hob. This luxuriously modern gas hob features 4 gas burners; a triple Turbo burner, 2 standard burners & a...
prodImage
£512.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Freestanding glass ceramic gas cooktop with 4 burners
Turbo burner with 4.5 kW and cast iron wok adapter
Thermoelectric ignition safety device for enhanced safety
Cast iron pan supports, dishwasher safe
Dimensions: 58.0 × 51.0 × 5.5 cm, cut-out dimensions: 56.0 × 49.0 cm
Cooking Zones
4
Type of Hob
Gas

Price History

1M 3M
Kaiser KCG 6387 Turbo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kaiser

Kaiser KCT 6715 F W
£557.10
Kaiser KCT 6715 F WCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KCT 4795 FI ElfAD
£521.10
Kaiser KCT 4795 FI ElfADCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KCT 6705 FI
£401.00
Kaiser KCT 6705 FICompare 2 Prices
Kaiser KG 9357 Turbo
£629.10
Kaiser KG 9357 TurboCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KCG 9387 Turbo
£629.00
Kaiser KCG 9387 TurboCompare 3 Prices
Kaiser KCG 6394 W Turbo Romb
£398.00
Kaiser KCG 6394 W Turbo RombCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser KCG 6335 Em
source: Wilko
£539.00
Kaiser KCG 6335 EmCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser Grand Chef KCG 6380 W Turbo Gas Hob
source: Wilko
£398.00
Kaiser Grand Chef KCG 6380 W Turbo Gas HobCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser Grand Chef KCG 6380 Turbo Gas Cooktop
source: Wilko
£398.00
Kaiser Grand Chef KCG 6380 Turbo Gas CooktopCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Serie 6 PIX631HC1E
£510.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 Hybrid Prime
£507.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch PIF645BB5E
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG 7000 Series IAX84411CB Induction Hob
source: ao.com
AEG 7000 Series IAX84411CB Induction Hob
£519.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg SIB2641D
£519.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser KG 6325 ElfEm Turbo
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KG 6325 ElfEm Turbo
£503.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Art Deco KCT 4795 Induction Cooktop
source: OnBuy
Kaiser Art Deco KCT 4795 Induction Cooktop
£521.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg PGF95-4
£602.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neff N70 T27CIS8N0
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg SRV596GH5 Gas Hob
source: Marks Electrical
Smeg SRV596GH5 Gas Hob
£529.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kaiser KCG 6387 Turbo
Kaiser Appliances
prodImage
£512.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£512.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel