Kaiser KCT 4795 FI ElfAD

Manufacturer: Kaiser
Kaiser KCT 4795 FI ElfAD
from £521.101 offerManufacturer: Kaiser
• Cooking Zones: 3
• Type of Hob: Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kaiser KCT 4795 FI ElfAD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kaiser Art Deco 45cm Induction Hob | Ivory Cooktop 3 Cooking Zones KCT 4795 FI ElfAD
The KCT 4795 FI ElfAD Kaiser Art Deco 45cm Induction Hob. This electric hob features a flat one-piece ceramic surface that is sleek, with a front...
prodImage
£521.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooking Zones
3
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M
Kaiser KCT 4795 FI ElfAD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kaiser

Kaiser KCG 6387 Turbo
£512.10
Kaiser KCG 6387 TurboCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser KCT 6715 F W
£557.10
Kaiser KCT 6715 F WCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KCT 6705 FI
£401.00
Kaiser KCT 6705 FICompare 2 Prices
Kaiser KG 9357 Turbo
£629.10
Kaiser KG 9357 TurboCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KCG 6394 W Turbo Romb
£398.00
Kaiser KCG 6394 W Turbo RombCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KG 9356 Turbo
£486.00
Kaiser KG 9356 TurboCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
source: OnBuy
£593.10
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas CooktopCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser EH 6427 AD
source: Wilko
£1,079.00
Kaiser EH 6427 ADCompare 3 Prices
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI Em
source: OnBuy
£656.10
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI EmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG 7000 Series IAX84411CB Induction Hob
source: ao.com
AEG 7000 Series IAX84411CB Induction Hob
£519.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg SIB2641D
£519.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
£549.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch Serie 6 PIX631HC1E
£510.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hotpoint TS6477CCPNE Induction Hob
source: Marks Electrical
Hotpoint TS6477CCPNE Induction Hob
£399.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 Hybrid Prime
£507.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SR975NGH Gas Hob
source: ao.com
Smeg SR975NGH Gas Hob
£539.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg SI2741DUK Induction Hob
£419.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg SR975PGH Gas Cooktop
source: Marks Electrical
Smeg SR975PGH Gas Cooktop
£539.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kaiser KCG 6335 Em
source: Wilko
Kaiser KCG 6335 Em
£539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser KCT 4795 FI ElfAD
prodImage
£521.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel