Kaiser KCG 6394 W Turbo Romb

Price History
• Cooktop
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Gas
• Touch Control: No
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x H5.5 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
• Power Supply: Gas
• 1st Cooking Zone: Width 13 Centimetre, Power 3.8 kW
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kaiser KCG 6394 W Turbo Romb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kaiser Grand Chef White Glass Gas Hob 60cm 0742629
Brighten up your kitchen with this stylish white gas hob. It features four burners, including a powerful turbo burner and a large burner for high-heat cooking. The layout is designed to give you extra space between pans, and the sleek glass surface is easy to clean. The cast iron supports are strong and dishwasher-safe, and you’ll get a wok adapter too - perfect for stir-frying. With safety shut-off and simple front controls, it’s ideal for busy homes.
prodImage
£398.00
Shipping: Free
Kaiser Grand Chef Turbo Romb 4 Burner 60cm Gas Hob - White KCG 6394 W Turbo Romb
The Grand Chef KCG 6394 Turbo Romb. A beautifully designed, modern gas hob with a black glass finish. Perfect for a family kitchen with plenty of...
prodImage
£404.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1st Cooking Zone
Width 13 Centimetre, Power 3.8 kW
2nd Cooking Zone
Width 6.5 Centimetre, Power 1.75 kW
3rd Cooking Zone
Width 6.5 Centimetre, Power 1.75 kW
4th Cooking Zone
Width 4 cm, Power 1 kW
Cooking Zones
4
Cooking Zones with Electric Ignition
Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H5.5 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
Knob Control
Yes
Power Supply
Gas
Standalone
Yes
Touch Control
No
Turbo Function
Yes
Type of Hob
Gas

Price History

1M 3M
Kaiser KCG 6394 W Turbo Romb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kaiser

Kaiser KCT 4795 FI ElfAD
£521.10
Kaiser KCT 4795 FI ElfADCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KCG 6387 Turbo
£512.10
Kaiser KCG 6387 TurboCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser KCT 6715 F W
£557.10
Kaiser KCT 6715 F WCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KG 9357 Turbo
£629.10
Kaiser KG 9357 TurboCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KG 9356 Turbo
£486.00
Kaiser KG 9356 TurboCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser EG 6372
source: Wilko
£635.00
Kaiser EG 6372Compare 3 Prices
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
source: Wilko
£593.00
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas CooktopCompare 3 Prices
Kaiser KG 6357 Turbo Gas Hob
source: Wilko
£449.00
Kaiser KG 6357 Turbo Gas HobCompare 3 Prices
Kaiser KCG 6335 Em
source: Wilko
£539.00
Kaiser KCG 6335 EmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kaiser Grand Chef KCG 6380 W Turbo Gas Hob
source: Wilko
Kaiser Grand Chef KCG 6380 W Turbo Gas Hob
£398.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser Grand Chef KCG 6380 Turbo Gas Cooktop
source: Wilko
Kaiser Grand Chef KCG 6380 Turbo Gas Cooktop
£398.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint FTGHG641D/H
source: Electricshop
Hotpoint FTGHG641D/H
£329.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hisense HI6443BSCWF
source: Hughes UK
Hisense HI6443BSCWF
£399.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Smeg SI2641DUK Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Smeg SI2641DUK Induction Hob
£313.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoover HIF84DCS Induction Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hoover HIF84DCS Induction Hob
£399.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Neff N30 T36FBE1L0 Induction Hob
source: Electricshop
Neff N30 T36FBE1L0 Induction Hob
£399.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
AEG TO64IC0XFB Induction Hob
source: Hughes UK
AEG TO64IC0XFB Induction Hob
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beko HII64760UFT Induction Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko HII64760UFT Induction Hob
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG HGX95320SM Gas Hob
source: ao.com
AEG HGX95320SM Gas Hob
£399.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kaiser KCG 6394 W Turbo Romb
prodImage
£398.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£404.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel