Kaiser KG 9357 Turbo

• Cooking Zones: 5
• Type of Hob: Gas
• Freestanding gas cooktop with 5 burners, including 3.8 kW turbo burner
• Stainless steel control panel, stepless temperature control
• Thermoelectric ignition safety for enhanced security
• Cast iron pan supports and wok adapter, dishwasher safe
• Dimensions: 86 x 52 x 5.5 cm
• Net weight 21 kg, gross weight 23.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kaiser KG 9357 Turbo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kaiser Avantgarde Pro 86cm Gas Hob | Stainless Steel 5 Burner Cooktop KG 9357 Turbo
The Avantgarde Pro KG 9357 Turbo. An exceptional choice for larger families who need additional cooking space to prepare large family...
prodImage
£629.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Freestanding gas cooktop with 5 burners, including 3.8 kW turbo burner
Stainless steel control panel, stepless temperature control
Thermoelectric ignition safety for enhanced security
Cast iron pan supports and wok adapter, dishwasher safe
Dimensions: 86 x 52 x 5.5 cm
Net weight 21 kg, gross weight 23.5 kg
Cooking Zones
5
Type of Hob
Gas

Price History

1M
Kaiser KG 9357 Turbo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kaiser

Kaiser KCG 9387 Turbo
£629.00
Kaiser KCG 9387 TurboCompare 3 Prices
Kaiser KCT 4795 FI ElfAD
£521.10
Kaiser KCT 4795 FI ElfADCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KCG 6387 Turbo
£512.10
Kaiser KCG 6387 TurboCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser KCT 6715 F W
£557.10
Kaiser KCT 6715 F WCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KG 9356 Turbo
£486.00
Kaiser KG 9356 TurboCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser EG 6372
source: Wilko
£635.00
Kaiser EG 6372Compare 3 Prices
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
source: Wilko
£593.00
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas CooktopCompare 3 Prices
Kaiser KG 6357 Turbo Gas Hob
source: Wilko
£449.00
Kaiser KG 6357 Turbo Gas HobCompare 3 Prices
Kaiser KCG 6335 Em
source: Wilko
£539.00
Kaiser KCG 6335 EmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens iQ700 ER3A6BI40
£629.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 50 T46SBE1L0
£528.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SE495ETD
£639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg PGF95-4
£639.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 70 T66SHX4L0
£550.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI Em
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI Em
£656.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SI964XM
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG MIG Dual Fuel HDB95623NB
source: OnBuy
AEG MIG Dual Fuel HDB95623NB
£744.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
source: Wilko
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
£593.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
source: Electricshop
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
£549.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kaiser KG 9357 Turbo
prodImage
£629.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel