Siemens iQ700 EX851HVC1E

Manufacturer: Siemens Hausgeräte
Siemens iQ700 EX851HVC1E
from £898.80to £999.005 offersManufacturer: Siemens Hausgeräte
• Siemens iQ700 EX851HVC1E Induction Cooktop, 80 cm
• Flex-Induction & varioInduction for flexible cooking
• touchSlider for easy power level selection
• Home Connect for remote control via smartphone
• Bratsensor Pro prevents burning
• Dimensions: W 802 mm, D 522 mm, H 51 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siemens iQ700 EX851HVC1E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siemens iQ700 EX851HVC1E 80cm FlexInduction Hob Black Glass with Side Profiles 212942
The Siemens EX851HVC1E offers an expansive 80cm surface designed for those who take their culinary craft seriously. This iQ700 FlexInduction hob provides extra room to maneuver multiple large pans simultaneously, making it the ideal choice for family kitchens and home entertaining. With its sleek black glass finish and stainless steel side profiles, it integrates beautifully into any high-end kitchen design. flexInduction zone: use cookware of any shape or size anywhere within the 40cm long zone Multitouch+: directly control the power with the imprinted touch bar 17 power levels: precisely adapt the heat with 17 power levels (9 main levels and 8 intermediate levels) Switch-off timer: switches off the cooking zone at the end of the time set (e.g. for boiled eggs), and alarm fryingSensor Pro: great cooking, without the burning. Home Connect: integrate your hob into your intelligent kitchen
prodImage
£898.80
Shipping: Free
Siemens IQ-700 EX851HVC1E 80cm Induction Hob - Black 100625
Siemens IQ-700 EX851HVC1E Integrated Electric Hob in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Siemens EX851HVC1E_BK
Siemens IQ-700 EX851HVC1E Built In Induction Hob - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£999.00
£1,019.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Siemens EX851HVC1E
EX851HVC1E iQ700 80cm Smart 5 Burner Hob - Black
1 days
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Siemens EX851HVC1E iQ700 Induction Hob, Black
flexInduction - Smart cooking zone that adapts to your cookware touchSlider: control the power level with a touch of your finger Home Connect: integrate your hob into your intelligent kitchen Power Plug - Hard Wired Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 51 x 802 x 522
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Siemens iQ700 EX851HVC1E Induction Cooktop, 80 cm
Flex-Induction & varioInduction for flexible cooking
touchSlider for easy power level selection
Home Connect for remote control via smartphone
Bratsensor Pro prevents burning
Dimensions: W 802 mm, D 522 mm, H 51 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Siemens iQ700 EX851HVC1E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siemens Hausgeräte

Siemens iQ700 CM724G1B1
£999.99
Siemens iQ700 CM724G1B1Compare 1 Prices
Siemens iQ700 HR776G1B1
£1,168.80
Siemens iQ700 HR776G1B1Compare 2 Prices
Siemens iQ700 CS736G1B1
£1,429.00
Siemens iQ700 CS736G1B1Compare 7 Prices
Siemens HZ638070
£96.77
Siemens HZ638070Compare 3 Prices
Siemens iQ100 EH801HVB1E
£999.00
Siemens iQ100 EH801HVB1ECompare 1 Prices
Siemens HZ438201
£114.99
Siemens HZ438201Compare 1 Prices
Siemens HZ632070
£35.41
Siemens HZ632070Compare 1 Prices
Siemens iQ500 HB736G1B1
£934.00
Siemens iQ500 HB736G1B1Compare 4 Prices
Siemens Hausgeräte iQ500 ED851HQ26E
£1,918.80
Siemens Hausgeräte iQ500 ED851HQ26ECompare 4 Prices
Siemens iQ700 EX801LYC1E
£1,296.99
Siemens iQ700 EX801LYC1ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens iQ500 ED851HWB1E
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense HEH6432BSCWF
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense HEH6432BSCWF
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg PGF32I
£914.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens iQ700 EX675JYW1E
£919.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 70 T58PHW1L0
£850.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff T58FD20X0
£879.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens iQ700 ER9A6SH40
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG CIX6540ACB Induction Cooktop
source: ao.com
AEG CIX6540ACB Induction Cooktop
£839.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg SI364BM
£704.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Serie 6 PXV831HC1E
£819.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Siemens iQ700 EX851HVC1E
prodImage
£898.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel