Smeg PGF32I

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg PGF32I
from £914.00to £929.004 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Domino induction hob
• Cooking Zones: 2
• Type of Hob: Induction
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg PGF32I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electric Induction hob with 2 Heating Fields PGF32I-1
Mounting 3 mm above the top. 2 induction zones. Rear - 1. 8 kW (Booster 3. 0 kW), ø 210 mm. Front - 1. 4 kW (Booster 2. 2 kW), ø 145 mm. 9 power levels. Automatic detection of the vessel and its size. Power level indicator. Overheating protection. Protection against flooding. Protection against accidental switching on. Security lock. Indicator of residual heat. Cooling system. Glass Scraper. Replacement classical knobs. Connection power: 3. 6 kW. Voltage: 220-240 V. Frequency: 50/60 Hz.
prodImage
£914.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg 30cm Induction Domino Hob, Stainless Steel - PGF32I-1
Controls - Rotary 30 cm induction hob 2 heating zones with powerboost Power Plug - Hard Wired Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 42 x 300 x 510
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£914.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg Classic PGF32I-1 31cm Induction Hob - Stainless Steel 26857
Smeg Classic PGF32I-1 Integrated Electric Hob in Stainless Steel
Within 7 days
prodImage
£929.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg PGF32I-1_SS
- 2 zone domino style hob gives you plenty of space to prepare your favourite meals - Comes with pan detection technology, so it'll only heat up when a pot is placed on top, making it safer- Comes with a residual heat indicator, which tells you when the surface is too hot to touch, making it safer to use - Knob controls are easy to adjust, so it'll never be a struggle to find the right settings for your food - This model's measurements are 7.0 (H) x 31.0 (W) x 51.2 (D) (cm) - so make sure you size up before buyingSmeg electric hobs are the most premium on the market, and come loaded with tons of great features to complement your inner sous-chef. Whether you're pan-frying duck for the in-laws visiting, or you're throwing a dinner party for your friends, this model will always bring out the best in you and your food.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£929.00
£949.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Automatic Shut-Off
Yes
Cooking Zones
2
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg PGF32I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CPF9IPBL
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPBLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg TR4110IP
£3,244.00
Smeg TR4110IPCompare 3 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPAN
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2
£3,224.00
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2Compare 5 Prices
Smeg SI2M7953D
£1,400.00
Smeg SI2M7953DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPOR
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPORCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SE494EMTD
£465.74
Smeg SE494EMTDCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SI2M7643DW
£890.00
Smeg SI2M7643DWCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3644D
£879.00
Smeg SIM3644DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3964D
£1,639.00
Smeg SIM3964DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens iQ700 EX675JYW1E
£919.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens iQ500 ED851HWB1E
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff T58FD20X0
£879.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense HEH6432BSCWF
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense HEH6432BSCWF
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens iQ700 EX851HVC1E
£898.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg SI364BM
£704.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siemens iQ700 ER9A6SH40
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG CIX6540ACB Induction Cooktop
source: ao.com
AEG CIX6540ACB Induction Cooktop
£839.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein AirJet 90 Down Air System
£938.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Serie 6 PXV831HC1E
£819.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Smeg PGF32I
Marks Electrical Ltd.
prodImage
£914.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£914.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£929.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£929.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel