Smeg SI964PM

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg SI964PM
from £799.005 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Built-in induction cooktop with 60 cm width
• Sensor-controlled rotary knob operation
• Delivery and installation service available
• Dimensions: Height 5 cm, Length 60 cm, Width 52 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SI964PM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg SI964PM 60cm Induction Hob - Cream
UK Mainland Delivery Only
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg Victoria SI964PM 60cm Induction Hob - Cream 69277
Smeg Victoria SI964PM Integrated Electric Hob in Cream
Next Day
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg Victoria 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob - Cream SI964PM
Powerful Induction PerformanceFast cooking and precise temperature control thanks to powerful induction technology. Fine-Tuned Power AdjustmentAccurate power adjustment via control knobs for more precise cooking control. Smart Energy OptimizationEnergy consumption optimisation with Eco-Logic Advance allowing absorption limitation from 2.4 kW in 0.1 kW steps reducing waste and lowering your electricity usage. Versatile Power LevelsNine power levels and Boost function for optimal cooking performance. Front-Control ConvenienceInstant and intuitive control thanks to front controls easily accessible for practical use..
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SI964PM_CR
Smeg Victoria SI964PM Built In Induction Hob - Cream
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£799.00
£819.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg SI964PM Victoria Induction Hob, Cream
60 cm induction hob, knob control Quick Start, Powerboost Pan recognition, child lock Power Plug - Hard Wired Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 60 x 596 x 510
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Built-in induction cooktop with 60 cm width
Sensor-controlled rotary knob operation
Delivery and installation service available
Dimensions: Height 5 cm, Length 60 cm, Width 52 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SI964PM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CPF9IPBL
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPBLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg TR4110IP
£3,244.00
Smeg TR4110IPCompare 3 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPAN
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2
£3,224.00
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2Compare 5 Prices
Smeg SI2M7953D
£1,400.00
Smeg SI2M7953DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPOR
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPORCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SE494EMTD
£465.74
Smeg SE494EMTDCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SI2M7643DW
£890.00
Smeg SI2M7643DWCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3644D
£879.00
Smeg SIM3644DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3964D
£1,639.00
Smeg SIM3964DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Whirlpool SMP778CNEIXL Induction Hob
source: Hughes UK
Whirlpool SMP778CNEIXL Induction Hob
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SI964XM
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haier HAIH8IFMCF
£800.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smeg SI964NM
£784.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 6 PXV831HC1E
£819.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Siemens iQ700 EX851HVC1E
£898.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG TI84IB00FZ Induction Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
AEG TI84IB00FZ Induction Hob
£769.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG MIG Dual Fuel HDB95623NB
source: OnBuy
AEG MIG Dual Fuel HDB95623NB
£766.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg SE484EMTD
£619.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG CIX6540ACB Induction Cooktop
source: ao.com
AEG CIX6540ACB Induction Cooktop
£839.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg SI964PM
Marks Electrical Ltd.
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel