Bosch HEZ530000

Price History
• Baking Tray
• Material: Enamelled
• Dishwasher safe
• Dimensions: W455 mm x H39 mm x D188 mm
• Weight: 1.29 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HEZ530000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch Slim Baking Tray HEZ530000 For Series 6 and Series 4 single and double ovens - Anthracite 105124
Bosch Slim Baking Tray HEZ530000 Free Standing Pan Set in Anthracite
Within 7 days
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Slim Baking Tray HEZ530000 Oven Accessory - Anthracite
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£68.00
£72.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Bosch HEZ530000 Oven Accessories, 2 Universal Pans, Slim Format, Grey, Made in Germany B076F9393P
Accessories for cooking appliances Standard quantity per pallet 70 Product area PCG Device dimensions H x B x T (cm) : 3.9 x 45.5 x 18.8
prodImage
£69.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Bosch HEZ530000 Oven Accessories, 2 Universal Pans, Slim Format, Grey, Made in Germany
Accessories for cooking appliances Standard quantity per pallet 70 Product area PCG Device dimensions H x B x T (cm) : 3.9 x 45.5 x 18.8
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W455 mm x H39 mm x D188 mm
Weight:1.29 kg
Material
Material:Enamelled
Other
Dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HEZ530000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 8 PXY675DC1E
£799.73
Bosch Serie 8 PXY675DC1ECompare 6 Prices
Bosch HEZ638070
£73.20
Bosch HEZ638070Compare 5 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 HBG7741B1
£1,799.00
Bosch Serie 8 HBG7741B1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 CMG7241B1
£1,099.00
Bosch Serie 8 CMG7241B1Compare 10 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 PXX675DC1E
£513.46
Bosch Serie 8 PXX675DC1ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 PVS811B16E
£1,359.00
Bosch Serie 4 PVS811B16ECompare 7 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 HBG7764B1
£1,359.00
Bosch Serie 8 HBG7764B1Compare 4 Prices
Bosch HND415LS62
£1,381.99
Bosch HND415LS62Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 PXV975DV1E
£1,879.99
Bosch Serie 8 PXV975DV1ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 CMG7761B1
£1,769.00
Bosch Serie 8 CMG7761B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG A9OZBT10
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ638000
£64.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neff Z12CB10A0
£62.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z12CU10A0
£62.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG TR1LFV
£66.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG A9OOAF11
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff Z12CN10A0
£59.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ638D00
£69.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG A9OBGC23
£80.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens HZ633070
£53.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch HEZ530000
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: £4.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Amazon EU
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel