Nedis KAWD310FBK

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis KAWD310FBK
from £114.92to £117.504 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Water Tank: 2.7 Litre
• Brews tea/coffee in 8 seconds, 5 volume settings, 7 temperatures
• Overheat protection, child lock, LCD display
• Adjustable water volume 100 ml 2.7 l, 40°C baby food button
• Touch display for temperature/volume
• Warnings for low water level/limescale buildup
• Removable drip tray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis KAWD310FBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis Instant Hot Water Dispenser, 2600W, 2.7L Tank with Fast Boil, Variable Dispense, Adjustable Temperature, Boil Dry & Overheat Protection A-CAB231112-UKPLUG-PRIME-C
QUICK BOIL - This powerful 2600W instant hot water dispenser can heat water to boiling in as little as 8 seconds, and will only boil what you need, so you'll have your tea, coffee or hot chocolate ready in no time - saving you time and energy. Just as easy to use as a kettle, the dispenser is fast and results in less waste. SELECT THE VOLUME AND TEMPERATURE - Thanks to the 5 different volume selections and 7 temperature choices, you have complete control of this dispenser. Set the temperature and desired amount of water (100 ml - 2.7L) with the sensor touch display. The device even has a quick selection button for preparing baby food (40°C). 2.7L WATER TANK - The large 2.7L water tank can provide up to 12 standard cups of hot water, so you won't need to refill as frequently. The tank is removable making it easy to refill when needed, and the clear water level window and indicator lights when water is running low. REMOVEABLE DRIP TRAY - The removable drip tray comes with a stainless steel cover for easy cleaning and can be easily detached to empty the liquid. The drip tray can be adjusted to fit cups under 16cm in height so there is no worktop mess - keeping your kitchen counter clean and dry. LIMESCALE MONITOR - The electric water dispenser features boil dry, child lock and overheat protection for safe use. The integrated limescale monitor will let you know if there is a build-up of limescale, and when cleaning may be required, to keep your water fresh. With filter box to hold optional water filter (filter not included, use part EPR-WF047).
prodImage
£114.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Nedis KAWD310FBK Digital Instant Boiling Hot Water Dispenser 2.7L, Opt Filter
Nedis KAWD310FBK Digital Instant Boiling Hot Water Dispenser 2.7L, Opt Filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Instant Hot Water Dispenser, 2600W, 2.7L Tank with Fast Boil, Variable Dispense, Adjustable Temperature, Boil Dry & Overheat Protection A-CAB231112-UKPLUG-PRIME-C
prodImage
£117.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Nedis 2.7L Hot Water Dispenser 157-KAWD310FBK
Nedis 2.7L Hot Water Dispenser, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Brews tea/coffee in 8 seconds, 5 volume settings, 7 temperatures
Overheat protection, child lock, LCD display
Adjustable water volume 100 ml 2.7 l, 40°C baby food button
Touch display for temperature/volume
Warnings for low water level/limescale buildup
Removable drip tray
Capacity
Water Tank:2.7 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis KAWD310FBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nedis

Nedis KAWK361EBK
£31.34
Nedis KAWK361EBKCompare 4 Prices
Nedis KAEB120EAL
£21.92
Nedis KAEB120EALCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KAWK520
£56.99
Nedis KAWK520Compare 1 Prices
Nedis KAJC300CBK
£46.07
Nedis KAJC300CBKCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KASC620WT
£16.99
Nedis KASC620WTCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KAWK362EBK
£39.92
Nedis KAWK362EBKCompare 2 Prices
Nedis KABL300CWT
£27.98
Nedis KABL300CWTCompare 2 Prices
Nedis KAWD300FBK
£114.92
Nedis KAWD300FBKCompare 5 Prices
Nedis KARC110AL
£27.99
Nedis KARC110ALCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KABT510
£53.99
Nedis KABT510Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Caso HW 1660
£118.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sage The Soft Top Luxe
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Concept RK3304
£87.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Graef WK 901
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pleated fabric
£104.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Caso HW 550
£104.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Smeg KLF05CREU
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avance Collection HD9359
£128.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KLF03WHMEU
£133.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel