Nebo Einstein Cap

Manufacturer: Nebo
Nebo Einstein Cap
from £13.99to £19.954 offersManufacturer: Nebo
• Cap light
• Brightness: 100 lumens, beam distance: 24 meters
• Battery: Li-Polymer 500 mAh, rechargeable via USB Type-C
• Light modes: Four different modes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nebo Einstein Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nebo Einstein Cap 100lm White LED Head torch Rechargeable NEB-HLP-1009-G
Nebo Einstein Cap 100lm White LED Head torch Rechargeable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
NEBO Einstein CAP 100 Lumen Headlamp Cap Torch Rechargeable 100 (UK Stock) BNIP NEB-HLP-1009-G
NEBO Einstein CAP 100 Lumen Headlamp Cap Torch Rechargeable 100 (UK Stock) BNIP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
More offers
NEBO Einstein CAP 100 Lumen Rechargeable Headlamp Cap Torch 100% GENUINE NEW NEB-HLP-1009-G
NEBO Einstein CAP 100 Lumen Rechargeable Headlamp Cap Torch 100% GENUINE NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
NEBO Einstein CAP 100 Lumen Headlamp Cap Torch Rechargeable 100 (UK Stock) BNIP NEB-HLP-1009-G
NEBO Einstein CAP 100 Lumen Headlamp Cap Torch Rechargeable 100 (UK Stock) BNIP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Product Details
Cap light
Brightness: 100 lumens, beam distance: 24 meters
Battery: Li-Polymer 500 mAh, rechargeable via USB Type-C
Light modes: Four different modes

Price History

1M
Nebo Einstein Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nebo

Nebo Torchy 2k
£24.45
Nebo Torchy 2kCompare 24 Prices
Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Nebo Davinci 1000Compare 6 Prices
Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Nebo Big Poppy RCCompare 4 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
£63.62
Nebo Luxtreme SL25RCompare 3 Prices
Nebo Davinci 5000
£89.99
Nebo Davinci 5000Compare 3 Prices
Nebo Tango
£9.99
Nebo TangoCompare 11 Prices
Nebo Franklin Pivot
£24.99
Nebo Franklin PivotCompare 2 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL50
£90.52
Nebo Luxtreme SL50Compare 2 Prices
Nebo Slim+
£18.84
Nebo Slim+Compare 8 Prices
Nebo Mycro 500+
£21.99
Nebo Mycro 500+Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Dynamo Light
£13.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann HD200B
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
£16.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 250F (1178600161)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Noctilight
£16.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P3 Core
£17.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel