NBG Alex Kidd in Miracle World DX PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• PEGI Recommendation: from 7 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NBG Alex Kidd in Miracle World DX PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Alex Kidd in Miracle World DX (PS5)
A legend Reborn: dive into a stunning recreation of Alex Kidd in Miracle world with striking new art and tighter, more fluid controls nostalgia always prevails: jump straight back into the 80's at the touch of a button. No matter where you are in a level you can jump between classic 8-bit and full HD graphics alternative boss fights: new and improved boss fight mechanics with more intuitive combat new and Remastered music: a wide array of reimagined music tracks as well as remastered tracks from the original classic game includes a key ring and manual, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Alex Kidd In Miracle World DX (PS5) (PS5) 5060264375431
Alex Kidd In Miracle World DX (PS5) (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
MERGE Alex Kidd in Miracle World DX (PS5)
The legendary Alex Kidd returns with Alex Kidd in Miracle World DX! The iconic Alex Kidd is back. Jump straight back into Miracle...
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PEGI Recommendation
from 7 years
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
NBG Alex Kidd in Miracle World DX PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NBG

NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5
£28.98
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5Compare 7 Prices
NBG Spirit of the North PS5
£24.36
NBG Spirit of the North PS5Compare 3 Prices
NBG Transformers - The Game Wii
£75.99
NBG Transformers - The Game WiiCompare 2 Prices
NBG Diva Girls: Diva Ballerina DS
£72.99
NBG Diva Girls: Diva Ballerina DSCompare 1 Prices
NBG Transformers Decepticon DS
£53.99
NBG Transformers Decepticon DSCompare 1 Prices
NBG Dead Cells Switch
£35.03
NBG Dead Cells SwitchCompare 1 Prices
NBG Kung Fu Panda DS
£53.99
NBG Kung Fu Panda DSCompare 2 Prices
NBG Owlboy PS4
£16.96
NBG Owlboy PS4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bandai Namco Tales of Arise PS5
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Sports Madden NFL 25 PS5
£16.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Archangel Studios Bleak Faith: Forsaken PS5
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inin Air Twister PS5
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Minecraft Legends Deluxe Edition PS5
£19.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5
£20.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Team17 Hell Let Loose Deluxe PS5
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Death Stranding Director's Cut PS5
£19.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Video Game Store UK
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel