Nakamura Akrona WI

Manufacturer: Nakamura
from £70.13to £83.4816 offersManufacturer: Nakamura
• Gender: Women
• Lightweight cycling jacket
• Material: Lightweight, breathable softshell fabric
• VENTMAX features: Windproof, water-repellent, breathable, moistureand climate-regulating
• Close-fitting cut with detachable sleeves
• Reflective elements for enhanced visibility on the road
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nakamura Akrona WI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nakamura Akrona WI Women's Cycling jacket, Yellow Light, 38 B0DC6ZR1DZ
3-layer VENTMAX softshell Detachable sleeves Zippered pockets on the sides and one on the back Reflective elements Windproof and breathable
prodImage
£70.13
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Akrona WI Women's Cycling jacket, Yellow Light, 44 B0DC6XHTFC
3-layer VENTMAX softshell Detachable sleeves Zippered pockets on the sides and one on the back Reflective elements Windproof and breathable
prodImage
£70.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nakamura Akron WI Jacket Rose Dark 38 B098G56BS4
Breathable VENTMAX AQUAMAX against wind and moisture Breathable comfort
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Akron WI Jacket Rose Dark 40 B098GG6CKF
Breathable VENTMAX AQUAMAX against wind and moisture Breathable comfort
prodImage
£71.84
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Akron WI Jacket Rose Dark 46 B098FXN88N
Breathable VENTMAX AQUAMAX against wind and moisture Breathable comfort
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Akron WI Jacket Rose Dark 42 B098GDR55T
Breathable VENTMAX AQUAMAX against wind and moisture Breathable comfort
prodImage
£76.26
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Akrona Jacket Pink 44 B0BV29P1TJ
Detachable sleeves Zippered pockets on the side and one on the back 3-layer VENTMAX soft shell Windproof, water-repellent Breathable
prodImage
£80.81
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Akrona Jacket Pink 40 B0BV2C2PF6
Detachable sleeves Zippered pockets on the side and one on the back 3-layer VENTMAX soft shell Windproof, water-repellent Breathable
prodImage
£80.81
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Akrona WI Women's Cycling jacket, Yellow Light, 42 B0DDF7RVYQ
3-layer VENTMAX softshell Detachable sleeves Zippered pockets on the sides and one on the back Reflective elements Windproof and breathable
prodImage
£80.88
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Akrona Jacket Pink 42 B0BV2C8V5N
Detachable sleeves Zippered pockets on the side and one on the back 3-layer VENTMAX soft shell Windproof, water-repellent Breathable
prodImage
£81.30
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Akrona Jacket Pink 48 B0BV2B63RZ
Detachable sleeves Zippered pockets on the side and one on the back 3-layer VENTMAX soft shell Windproof, water-repellent Breathable
prodImage
£81.32
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Akrona WI Women's Cycling jacket, Yellow Light, 36 B0DDF456DM
3-layer VENTMAX softshell Detachable sleeves Zippered pockets on the sides and one on the back Reflective elements Windproof and breathable
prodImage
£81.35
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Akrona WI Women's Cycling jacket, Yellow Light, 40 B0DDF9SJHZ
3-layer VENTMAX softshell Detachable sleeves Zippered pockets on the sides and one on the back Reflective elements Windproof and breathable
prodImage
£81.35
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Akrona Jacket Pink 36 B0BV2B382H
Detachable sleeves Zippered pockets on the side and one on the back 3-layer VENTMAX soft shell Windproof, water-repellent Breathable
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Akrona Jacket Pink 46 B0BV28GMP3
Detachable sleeves Zippered pockets on the side and one on the back 3-layer VENTMAX soft shell Windproof, water-repellent Breathable
prodImage
£82.84
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Akrona Jacket Pink 38 B0BV2FN1BQ
Detachable sleeves Zippered pockets on the side and one on the back 3-layer VENTMAX soft shell Windproof, water-repellent Breathable
prodImage
£83.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lightweight cycling jacket
Material: Lightweight, breathable softshell fabric
VENTMAX features: Windproof, water-repellent, breathable, moistureand climate-regulating
Close-fitting cut with detachable sleeves
Reflective elements for enhanced visibility on the road
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Nakamura Akrona WI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

POC VPD Air Leg
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Performance Pants II
£69.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Pants II
£82.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
POC VPD System Lite Knee Protector
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gore Wear C3 Thermo Bib Tights+
£61.18
Compare Prices
11 offers
POC Joint VPD Knee
£70.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Endura Hummvee Short II 3/4 Men
£71.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GripGrab Nordic 2
£59.36
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Minaki IV Bicycle Thermal Jacket Men
£72.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£70.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel