myFirst Fone S3

Manufacturer: myFirst
from £144.004 offersManufacturer: myFirst
• Smartwatch for kids
• Features: GPS tracking, SOS button, group chat, class mode
• Entertainment: 2-megapixel camera, MP3 player, 8 GB storage
• Health monitoring: heart rate monitor, pedometer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
myFirst Fone S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MYFIRST Fone S3 Smart Watch for Kids - Cotton Candy Mix, Silicon Strap, Purple,Pink,Blue 10290489
The MyFirst Fone S3 can really go the distance. With GPS and Wi-Fi, you'll always know where they are. Real-time voice and video calls mean you're just a tap away. Set up geo-fences to create safe zones around your child. If they ever need help, the SOS button sends their location along with a 30-second sound clip.Good to know- The 1.4"" IPS display is super bright and readable in the sunlight- The battery lasts up to 10 hours - perfect for a full day of fun without needing a charge- It's 4G-ready for smooth calls and updates, and with space for 1500 songs, there's always a soundtrack for their next adventure
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
MYFIRST Fone S3 Smart Watch for Kids - Space Blue, Silicon Strap, Purple,Blue 10290490
The MyFirst Fone S3 can really go the distance. With GPS and Wi-Fi, you'll always know where they are. Real-time voice and video calls mean you're just a tap away. Set up geo-fences to create safe zones around your child. If they ever need help, the SOS button sends their location along with a 30-second sound clip.Good to know- The 1.4"" IPS display is super bright and readable in the sunlight- The battery lasts up to 10 hours - perfect for a full day of fun without needing a charge- It's 4G-ready for smooth calls and updates, and with space for 1500 songs, there's always a soundtrack for their next adventure
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
MYFIRST Fone S3 Smart Watch for Kids - Space Blue, Silicon Strap, Purple,Blue 10290480
The MyFirst Fone S3 can really go the distance. With GPS and Wi-Fi, you'll always know where they are. Real-time voice and video calls mean you're just a tap away. Set up geo-fences to create safe zones around your child. If they ever need help, the SOS button sends their location along with a 30-second sound clip.Good to know- The 1.4"" IPS display is super bright and readable in the sunlight- The battery lasts up to 10 hours - perfect for a full day of fun without needing a charge- It's 4G-ready for smooth calls and updates, and with space for 1500 songs, there's always a soundtrack for their next adventure___________________ Please Note: This version does not include a SIM card. It's optimised for Asia-Pacific and European networks.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
MYFIRST Fone S3 Smart Watch for Kids - Cotton Candy, Silicon Strap, Purple,Pink 10290479
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch for kids
Features: GPS tracking, SOS button, group chat, class mode
Entertainment: 2-megapixel camera, MP3 player, 8 GB storage
Health monitoring: heart rate monitor, pedometer

Price History

1M 3M
myFirst Fone S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 41 mm
£143.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Versa 4
£144.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43 mm
£169.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 40 mm
£142.16
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 41 mm
£146.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£139.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 44 mm
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic LTE 43 mm
£167.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Milanese 41 mm
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel