Musway MG6.2C

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway MG6.2C
from £364.00to £439.9530 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 16.5 cm active 2-way component system
• RMS power handling 125 watts, max. 250 watts
• Frequency response mid-woofer 39 5000 Hz, tweeter 2200 30000 Hz
• Aluminum-paper composite diaphragm for efficient damping
• Mounting depth mid-woofer 67 mm, tweeter 19.5 mm
• Impedance 4 ohms
• 2-way crossover with crossover frequency 2800 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MG6.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MUSWAY MG6.2C 6.5" INCH WAY COMPONENT SPEAKER 250 WATT SOUND QUALITY CAR AUDIO MG62C
MUSWAY MG6.2C 6.5" INCH WAY COMPONENT SPEAKER 250 WATT SOUND QUALITY CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£364.00
Shipping: Free
Musway MG6.2C 16.5 cm (6.5”) 2-way component system 125w rms MG62C
Musway MG6.2C 16.5 cm (6.5”) 2-way component system 125w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£364.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MUSWAY 2-Way Compo 16,5 cm MG6.2C
MUSWAY 2-Way Compo 16,5 cm MG6.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£372.99
Shipping: Free
VW Passat Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW Passat Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW T-Roc Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW T-Roc Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW Touran Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW Touran Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
Audi Q3 Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
Audi Q3 Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
Skoda Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
Skoda Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW Lupo Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW Lupo Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW T-Cross Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW T-Cross Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW Amarok Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW Amarok Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW Arteon Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW Arteon Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW Jetta / Bora Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW Jetta / Bora Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW Golf Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW Golf Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW UP! Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW UP! Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
Seat Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
Seat Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW Crafter Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW Crafter Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW Tiguan Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW Tiguan Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW ID3 Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW ID3 Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW ID4 Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW ID4 Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW EOS Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW EOS Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW Scirocco Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW Scirocco Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW Caravelle Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW Caravelle Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW Beetle Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW Beetle Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW T5/ T5.1 / T6 / T6.1 Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW T5/ T5.1 / T6 / T6.1 Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW Polo Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW Polo Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW Multivan Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW Multivan Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW Caddy Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW Caddy Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW Touareg Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW Touareg Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
VW CC Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w MG62C
VW CC Speaker Upgrade Musway MG6.2C complete package 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16.5 cm active 2-way component system
RMS power handling 125 watts, max. 250 watts
Frequency response mid-woofer 39 5000 Hz, tweeter 2200 30000 Hz
Aluminum-paper composite diaphragm for efficient damping
Mounting depth mid-woofer 67 mm, tweeter 19.5 mm
Impedance 4 ohms
2-way crossover with crossover frequency 2800 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MG6.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha VXS5 (pair)
£363.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
SVS Prime Satellite
£359.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Carbon (pair)
£275.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DB Technologies Opera 10
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose DesignMax DM3C (pair)
£355.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dali Cupid (pair)
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
FBT J 12
£375.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dali Oberon 1 (pair)
£375.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Triangle Borea BR02 (pair)
£339.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha DBR10
£350.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel