Mooer 001 Gas Station

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer 001 Gas Station
from £79.95to £104.403 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Speaker cabinet simulation for direct connection to audio interface or monitor
• Independent 3-band EQ, gain, and volume controls per channel
• On/Off switch for speaker cabinet simulation
• Two footswitch modes: On/Off or Channel A/B
• Digital preamp pedal with dual channel
• Power consumption of 300 mA
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer 001 Gas Station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mooer

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer Micro Preamp 001 Gas Station Digital Preamp Pedal, MMPA1 MMAP1
Mooer Micro Preamp 001 Gas Station Digital Preamp Pedal, MMPA1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Mooer Micro Preamp 001 Gas Station Digital Preamp Pedal, MMPA1 MMAP1
Mooer Micro Preamp 001 Gas Station Digital Preamp Pedal, MMPA1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mooer Micro Preamp 01 Gas Station
Mooer Micro Preamp 01 Gas Station, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£104.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speaker cabinet simulation for direct connection to audio interface or monitor
Independent 3-band EQ, gain, and volume controls per channel
On/Off switch for speaker cabinet simulation
Two footswitch modes: On/Off or Channel A/B
Digital preamp pedal with dual channel
Power consumption of 300 mA
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer 001 Gas Station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Groove Loop
£75.00
Mooer Groove LoopCompare 3 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£63.19
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NUX Time Core Deluxe MKII
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DigiTech DOD Phasor 201
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wampler Pedals Phenom
£80.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wampler Pedals Triumph
£80.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb
£80.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Silencer
£71.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Neo Clone
£80.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss AW-3
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Pitch Step
£92.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer Micro Drummer ii
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 001 Gas Station
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£104.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel