Montane Trailblazer 18

Manufacturer: Montane
from £78.70to £101.649 offersManufacturer: Montane
• Hiking backpack for mountain activities and day hikes
• Quick-drying CONTACT Open Mesh on the back panel
• Anatomically shaped hip belt with raised straps
• Modular T-Hook for flexible storage and transport
• Hydration reservoir compatible with multiple pockets for easy access
• Weight: 15.3 oz, Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Montane Trailblazer 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montane Trailblazer 18L Backpack - Stone Blue PTZ18STBO1718L
Montane Trailblazer 18L Backpack - Stone Blue, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£78.70
£82.68
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Montane Trailblazer 18L Backpack - Flame Orange PTZ18FLOO1718L
Montane Trailblazer 18L Backpack - Flame Orange, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£78.70
£82.68
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Montane Trailblazer 18 Stone Blue One Size Backpack, Adults Unisex, Multicoloured (Multicoloured), One Size MOPTZ18STBO17
MontaneTrailblazer18StoneBlueOneSizeBackpack,AdultsUnisex,Multicoloured(Multicoloured),OneSize
prodImage
£101.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Montane Trailblazer 18L Backpack - Body Mapped - Performance Design PTZ18BLAO1718L
Montane Trailblazer 18L Backpack - Body Mapped - Performance Design, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Montane Trailblazer 18L Backpack - Body Mapped - Performance Design PTZ18STBO1718L
Montane Trailblazer 18L Backpack - Body Mapped - Performance Design, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Montane Trailblazer 18L Hiking Backpack 2024 (Flame Orange) PTZ18FLOO17-18L
Montane Trailblazer 18L Hiking Backpack 2024 (Flame Orange), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Montane Trailblazer Backpack 18L PTZ18STBO17
Montane Trailblazer Backpack 18L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Montane Trailblazer Backpack 18L PTZ18BLAO17
Montane Trailblazer Backpack 18L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Montane Trailblazer Backpack 18L PTZ18FLOO17
Montane Trailblazer Backpack 18L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking backpack for mountain activities and day hikes
Quick-drying CONTACT Open Mesh on the back panel
Anatomically shaped hip belt with raised straps
Modular T-Hook for flexible storage and transport
Hydration reservoir compatible with multiple pockets for easy access
Weight: 15.3 oz, Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 15 cm

Price History

1M
Montane Trailblazer 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Skomer 24
£78.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Arcane XL Day
£78.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dakine Poacher
£88.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop
£78.85
Compare Prices
33 offers
Deuter XV 3
£78.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Haruko
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Ride 8
£78.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£78.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nordace Siena backpack
£82.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Superbike SL
£78.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
hillanddaleoutdoors
prodImage
£78.70
Shipping: £3.98
hillanddaleoutdoors
prodImage
£78.70
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£101.64
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel