Moleskine Notebook Classic Collection A5 squared (854641)

Manufacturer: Moleskine
from £14.60to £19.998 offersManufacturer: Moleskine
• Hardcover Notebook
• Rounded Corners
• Elastic Band Closure
• Ivory-Colored Moleskine Paper
• Endpaper with "in case of loss" Label
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Moleskine Notebook Classic Collection A5 squared (854641)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Squared Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Scarlet Red, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 192 Pages B01K03D8EQ
The classic and legendary Moleskine notebook is tinged once again with new colours and shading maintaining the iconicity and characteristics of the most loved notebook Classic design with elastic closure and a convenient bookmark to never lose your place. On the back, an expandable pocket to hold important notes and papers The notebook has 192 pages with squared layout and ivory-coloured 70 g/m² acid-free paper and the iconic "In case of loss" notice for your contact information in case you lose your notebook On the B-SIDE of the reusable band, additional instruments are printed. The Moleskine story is printed inside all our products. Opens totally at 180° The package contains a notebook with squared layout and soft cover, available in size large 13 x 21 cm, 192 pages, scarlet red
prodImage
£14.60
£19.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Moleskine Classic Notebook Scarlet Red Large Softcover Elastic Closure Journal QP-Notebook
Moleskine Classic Notebook Scarlet Red Large Softcover Elastic Closure Journal, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Binders & Notebooks
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.49 / Unit
Moleskine Scarlet Red Large Squared Notebook Soft - 8055002854641
Moleskine Scarlet Red Large Squared Notebook Soft - 8055002854641, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Moleskine Scarlet Red Large Squared Notebook Soft (Paperback Book)
Moleskine Scarlet Red Large Squared Notebook Soft (Paperback Book), Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Scarlet Red Large Squared Notebook Soft by Moleskine 8055002854641
Moleskine Scarlet Red Large Squared Notebook Soft by Moleskine 8055002854641, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Classic Collection Large Soft Cover Notebook - Scarlet Red - Squared QP617F2
Moleskine Classic Collection Large Soft Cover Notebook - Scarlet Red - Squared, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Binders & Notebooks
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Classic Notebook - Soft Cover - Scarlet Red - All Sizes & Rulings
Moleskine Classic Notebook - Soft Cover - Scarlet Red - All Sizes & Rulings, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Binders & Notebooks
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Classic Collection Notebook - Soft Cover - Large (13x21cm) - 192 Pages
Moleskine Classic Collection Notebook - Soft Cover - Large (13x21cm) - 192 Pages, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Binders & Notebooks
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hardcover Notebook
Rounded Corners
Elastic Band Closure
Ivory-Colored Moleskine Paper
Endpaper with "in case of loss" Label

Price History

1M 3M
Moleskine Notebook Classic Collection A5 squared (854641)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£14.60
Shipping: £4.49
morgans_direct
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.49 / Unit
books--etc
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
bookcorneruk
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel